Lorina Kamburova

Photo of Lorina Kamburova

Also Known as

1. Лорина Камбурова
Name:Lorina Kamburova
Birthday:1991-02-01
Place Of Birth:Varna, Bulgaria

 Biography

Lorina Kamburova is a Bulgarian actress,born in Varna,Bulgaria.She gratuated NATFA in 2014.Known for her role as Lea in the TV-Series "Liaisons". She's also vocal of acoustic band "Rossen & Lorina" ,formed with Rossen Pentchev.