Death Race 4: Beyond Anarchy (2018)

Poster of Death Race 4: Beyond Anarchy (2018)
5.6/10by 39 users
Quality:HD
Title:Death Race 4: Beyond Anarchy
Director:Don Michael Paul, Don Michael Paul, Asya Chakarova, Mike Elliott, J.R. Esposito, Ivan Mitov, Kristina Sakizli
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America, Bulgaria.
Language: English, Français, Magyar.
Runtime:111 min.
Genre:Action


 Production Company:Capital Arts Entertainment, UFO International Productions, Universal 1440 Entertainment
 Popularity:57
 Homepage:

 Plot

Black Ops specialist Connor Gibson infiltrates a maximum security prison to take down legendary driver Frankenstein in a violent and brutal car race.

Photo of Danny Trejo
Photo of Zach McGowan
Photo of Danny Glover
Photo of Fred Koehler
Photo of Christine Marzano
Photo of Yennis Cheung
Photo of Nicholas Aaron
Photo of Lorina Kamburova
Photo of Julian Seager
Photo of Kellie Blaise
Photo of Cameron Jack
Photo of Velislav Pavlov
Photo of Cassie Clare
Photo of Vanina Arias
Photo of Victoria Ananieva
Photo of Jasette Amos
Photo of Neli Angelova
Photo of Boyan Anev
Photo of Diana Dimitrova
Photo of Georgi Dimitrov
Photo of John Hales
Photo of Natalie Ann Parry
Photo of Rasina Pavlova
Photo of Valeri Yordanov
Photo of Lee Shone
Photo of Daria Simeonova
Photo of Reni Sirmina
Photo of Terence Maynard
Photo of Dilyana Popova

Name : Don Michael Paul

As Directing / Director

Name : Paul W.S. Anderson

As Writing / Story

Name : Tony Giglio

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Tony Giglio

As Writing / Story

Name : Don Michael Paul

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Paul W.S. Anderson

As Production / Producer

Name : Jeremy Bolt

As Production / Producer

Name : Mike Elliott

As Production / Producer

Name : Greg Holstein

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Phillip J. Roth

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Yanko Ushatov

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Alexander Krumov

As Crew / Cinematography

Name : Vanick Moradian

As Editing / Editor

Name : Jan Glaser

As Production / Casting

Name : Gillian Hawser

As Production / Casting

Name : Kes Bonnet

As Art / Production Design

Name : Emil Gigov

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Alexei Karagyaur

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Arta Tozzi

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Maria Mladenoza

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Vladimir Yossifov

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Ludmil Ivanov

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Supervisor

Name : Mariana Love

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Atanas Temnilov

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Valentin Valov

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : George Engel

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Production

Name : Asya Chakarova

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Mike Elliott

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : J.R. Esposito

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Ivan Mitov

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Stanimir Stamatov

As Crew / Second Unit

Name : Radoslava Kostova

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Anastas Nedelchev

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Nikolai Nikolov

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Velizar Bagarov

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Atanas Peichev

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Jovko Dogandjiski

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Sofia Rakova

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Gary Oldroyd

As Crew / Post Production Consulting

Name : Gary Oldroyd

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Georgi Dimitrov

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Radoslav Parvanov

As Crew / Choreographer

Name : Stanimir Stamatov

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Teodor Tsolov

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Martin Chichov

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Alexander Dimitrov

As Camera / Grip

Name : Kiril Kurtov

As Camera / Grip

Name : Vladislav Mateev

As Camera / Camera Intern

Name : Kaloyan Nedelchev

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Georgi Raykov

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Vasil Stefanov

As Camera / Camera Technician

Name : Miroslav Stoilov

As Camera / Camera Intern

Name : Kiril Valchanov

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : J.R. Esposito

As Production / Casting

Name : Nikola Prodanov

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Georgi Petrov Yakimov

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : David Roth

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Milena Karova

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Natasha Roth

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Share Stallings

As Crew / Studio Teachers

Name : Kristina Sakizli

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Bea Stoykova

As Production / Producer's Assistant



 You may also like

Escape Plan (2013)

Escape Plan Escape Plan 6.7 / 10 by 2360 users

The Shawshank Redemption (1994)

The Shawshank Redemption The Shawshank Redemption 8.6 / 10 by 11222 users

First Blood (1982)

First Blood First Blood 7.3 / 10 by 2304 users

Con Air (1997)

Con Air Con Air 6.6 / 10 by 1796 users

The Living Daylights (1987)

The Living Daylights The Living Daylights 6.4 / 10 by 641 users

Death Race (2008)

Death Race Death Race 6.1 / 10 by 1718 users

The Last Stand (2013)

The Last Stand The Last Stand 5.8 / 10 by 1532 users

The Expendables (2010)

The Expendables The Expendables 6.1 / 10 by 4040 users