Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Poster of Blade Runner 2049 (2017)
7.3/10by 5415 users
Quality:HD
Title:Blade Runner 2049
Director:Denis Villeneuve, Donald Sparks, Gábor Hegedüs Hege, Donald Sparks, Joel Kramer, Jessica Clothier, Dora Simko, Hajós Péter, Gábor Hegedüs Hege, Albert Cho, Brandon Lambdin, Susan M. Elmore, Charlie Watson, Karen Davis, Tamás Péter Chipie, Alejandro Mora, Brian Niemczyk, Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó, Vera Janisch, Attila Veres, Gergely Apjok
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English, suomi.
Runtime:163 min.
Genre:Mystery, Science Fiction, Thriller


 Production Company:Torridon Films, 16:14 Entertainment, Scott Free Productions, Columbia Pictures, Alcon Entertainment, Thunderbird Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures
 Popularity:36.835
 Homepage: http://bladerunnermovie.com/ 

 Plot

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Photo of Ryan Gosling
Photo of Harrison Ford
Photo of Ana de Armas
Photo of Robin Wright
Photo of Sylvia Hoeks
Photo of Mackenzie Davis
Photo of Jared Leto
Photo of Carla Juri
Photo of Lennie James
Photo of Dave Bautista
Photo of David Dastmalchian
Photo of Barkhad Abdi
Photo of Hiam Abbass
Photo of Wood Harris
Photo of Edward James Olmos
Photo of Tómas Lemarquis
Photo of Sallie Harmsen
Photo of Sean Young
Photo of Loren Peta
Photo of Mark Arnold
Photo of Krista Kosonen
Photo of Elarica Johnson
Photo of Kingston Taylor
Photo of David Benson
Photo of Ben Thompson
Photo of Suzie Kennedy
Photo of Stephen Triffitt
Photo of Ellie Wright
Photo of Vilma Szécsi
Photo of Kincsö Sánta
Photo of André Lukács Molnár
Photo of István Göz
Photo of Pál Nyári
Photo of Joshua Tersoo Allagh
Photo of Zoltán Béres
Photo of Konstantin Pál
Photo of Ferenc Györgyi
Photo of Samuel Brown

Name : Denis Villeneuve

As Directing / Director

Name : Hampton Fancher

As Writing / Story

Name : Hampton Fancher

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Roger Deakins

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Michael Green

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Dana Belcastro

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Bill Carraro

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Tim Gamble

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Frank Giustra

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Broderick Johnson

As Production / Producer

Name : Andrew A. Kosove

As Production / Producer

Name : Carl Rogers

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Ridley Scott

As Production / Producer

Name : Cynthia Sikes

As Production / Producer

Name : Steven P. Wegner

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Bud Yorkin

As Production / Producer

Name : Francine Maisler

As Production / Casting

Name : Donald Mowat

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Gavin J. Behrman

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Joel Kramer

As Crew / Second Unit

Name : Donald Sparks

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : George Hull

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Scott Lukowski

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Karen M. Murphy

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : John Nelson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Adam Hart

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Joel Kramer

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Daniel Czinkota

As Crew / Editorial Staff

Name : Ken Lebre

As Crew / Editorial Staff

Name : Zsolt Molnar

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Emma Pill

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Joshua Ravetch

As Crew / Production Controller

Name : Lucinda Syson

As Production / Casting

Name : Victor James Martinez

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Ed Natividad

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Peter Popken

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Emmanuel Shiu

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Gerd Nefzer

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Marcus Preussing

As Visual Effects / Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Name : Bernd Rautenberg

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Carsten Woithe

As Crew / Supervising Technical Director

Name : Huseyin Caner

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Nikul Patel

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Name : Mark Avery

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Isabel Bloor

As Crew / Sets & Props Supervisor

Name : Matt Wallach

As Editing / Color Timer

Name : Rudolf András

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Rachel Amanda Alterman

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Klaus Mielich

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Joe Walker

As Editing / Editor

Name : Hans Zimmer

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Ron Bartlett

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Zsolt Csutak

As Production / Casting

Name : Dennis Gassner

As Art / Production Design

Name : David Doran

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Bence Erdelyi

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Lydia Fry

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Paul Inglis

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Tibor Lázár

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Stefan Speth

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Alessandra Querzola

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Renée April

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Anna Törjék

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Jaime Leigh McIntosh

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Csilla Blake-Horváth

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Supervisor

Name : Lizzie Lawson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Supervisor

Name : Gábor Hegedüs Hege

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Donald Sparks

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Joel Kramer

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Christopher S. Aud

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Mac Ruth

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Zach Marshall

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Balázs Budai

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Ridley Scott

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Benjamin Wallfisch

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Lee Gilmore

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Theo Green

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Doug Hemphill

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Mark A. Mangini

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Greg ten Bosch

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Dylan Goss

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Ádám Fillenz

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : László Bille

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Imre Juhasz

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Gusztáv Kirsch

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Marc Wolff

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Bill O'Leary

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Krisztián Paluch

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Mitchell Andrew Lillian

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Attila Szûcs

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Patrick Bramucci

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Antal Berger

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Charley Gilleran

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Pierre Gill

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Pete Cavaciuti

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Zoltán Schrammel

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Name : Kata Vermes

As Camera / Additional Still Photographer

Name : Kerry Warn

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Designer

Name : Jo-Ann MacNeil

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Ruth Haney

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Jon Henry Gordon

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Veronika Szücs

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Colin H. Fraser

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Tibor Dajko

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Michael Anders

As Visual Effects / 3D Coordinator

Name : Eric Bates

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Wesley Chandler

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Jakub Pazera

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Chris McLaughlin

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Duane Floch

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Erik Lehmann

As Visual Effects / 3D Generalist

Name : Miles Lauridsen

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Leo-Patrick Houde

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Xinyi Puah

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Bianca Cuffaro

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Kelly Noordermeer

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Guillaume Poulin

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Céline Zapater

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Ryan Basaraba

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Fanny Bissonnette

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Yogesh Chautel

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Paul Docherty

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Gabriel Jalbert

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Lucas John Ng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Cindy O'Hare

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : André Geoffroy

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Philippe Lépine

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Christ Ohoueu

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Annabelle Zoellin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Lorie Bussières

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Heather Martini

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Julien Cimino

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Sabrina Gagnon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Annie Normandin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Michelle Eisenreich

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Kim Menaster

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Chad Nixon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Adam O'Brien-Locke

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jessica Clothier

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Cliff Fleming

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Name : Dora Simko

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Cory Fleming

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Bea Merkovits

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Margaret Robbs

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Martine Gagnon

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Lilla Kleininger

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Dóra Papp

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Kathy Driscoll

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Natasha Vincent

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Robert E. Phillips

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Mary Lukasiewicz

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Zsolt Gonda

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Gabor Kiszelly

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Linda Mester

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Doug Harlocker

As Art / Property Master

Name : Bradley Good

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Joseph Hiura

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Orsolya Maza

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Elicia Scales

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Abby J. Smith

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Máté Herjeczki

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Tamas Gelei

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Istvan Muranyi

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Torma Zoltán

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Vilmos Törköly

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Paul Lambert

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Richard R. Hoover

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Mitul Patel

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Larry Garrison

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Maria Gerencser

As Production / Accountant

Name : Nicolas Girard

As Art / Title Designer

Name : Jason Habelow

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Altus Health

As Crew / Health and Safety

Name : Viktória Jaross

As Crew / Choreographer

Name : Rick Lipton

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Jordi Roca Agut

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Gábor Ujházy

As Production / Unit Manager

Name : Desiderio Vite

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Laurie Wright

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Danny Yount

As Art / Title Designer

Name : Aaron Haye

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Dennis McCarthy

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Syd Mead

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Ryôta Nakanishi

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Dan Spellman

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Andrew G. Vajna

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Nico Abondolo

As Sound / Musician

Name : Deva Anderson

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Clint Bennett

As Sound / Supervising Music Editor

Name : Ashley Culp

As Crew / Executive Music Producer

Name : Alcon Sleeping Giant

As Crew / Executive Music Producer

Name : Michael Hodges

As Crew / Executive Music Producer

Name : Kayla Morrison

As Crew / Executive Music Producer

Name : Owen Gurry

As Sound / Musician

Name : Avi Kaplan

As Sound / Musician

Name : Rio Mangini

As Sound / Musician

Name : Ryan Rubin

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Tristan Schulze

As Sound / Musician

Name : Simone Vitucci

As Sound / Musician

Name : Robin Citrin

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Pier Laurenza

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Bill Twiston-Davies

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Lilla Vasvári

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Laszlo Tahy

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Klarissza Kis

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Rita Jakab

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Cori Burchell

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Isabel Bloor

As Art / Set Supervisor

Name : Veronika Varjasi

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Molly Rose

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Zsolt Ferenc Maier

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Kristi Lugo

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : David Bush

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Chris Sokalofsky

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Adam Klein

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Ben Hurand

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Bassem Hawili

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Evan Clover

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Leonardo Bonisolli

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Bernd Angerer

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : András Zsák

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Gergo Vasari

As Camera / Grip

Name : Stephen Vaughan

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Gabor Schmidt

As Camera / Grip

Name : Béla Rácz

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Andras Rudasy

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : David Rondzik

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Csaba Pápai

As Camera / Grip

Name : Róbert Nagy

As Camera / Grip

Name : Jack Lillian

As Camera / Grip

Name : Tamás Kollár

As Camera / Grip

Name : Vilmos Keszler

As Camera / Grip

Name : Antal Kató

As Camera / Grip

Name : Róbert Jász

As Camera / Grip

Name : Gábor Inczédy

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Paul Candrilli

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Péter Bognár

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Istvan Banga

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Ádám Balogh

As Camera / Grip

Name : Gábor Balda

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Farkas Tamás

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gergo Szekér

As Crew / Stunts

Name : István Draco Markolt

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ádám Bertalan

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Laszlo Utvari

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Martin De Boer

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Domonkos Pardanyi

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Mike Massa

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Mike Massa

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Gyula Tóth

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Levente Tamási

As Crew / Stunts

Name : György Szántó

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gabor Szeman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Zoltan Szanto

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gáspár Szabó

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Zalan Szabo

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Viktor Sokorai

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Péter Sokorai

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Andras Sereci

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gábor Pesta

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Béla Orsányi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tamas Nemetim

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Richard Nagy

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Vanda Mocár

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Micos Sventary Lucacs

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Akos Lenkei

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Balázs Lengyel

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Joel Michael Kramer

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Norbert Kovács

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Géza Kovács

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Laszlo Kosa

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Csaba Komondi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Abel Kocsis

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Alex Kingi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Altamiro Junior Jubilee

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Orsányi Iván

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gergö Horpácsi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Zoltan Hodi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tamas Hagyo

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kinga Gavalda

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Szilvia Fuzessy

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Eniko Fulop

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jozsef Fodor

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Egyed Ferenc

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Balázs Farkas

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Rob de Groot

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Martin De Boer

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Miklós Danka

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jason Chu

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Nick Carraro

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dénes Bálind

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chloé Bruce

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Krisztián Botka

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ferenc Berecz

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kristof Belovai

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Milan Bartha

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Cody Banta

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Szigethy Balázs

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gaspar Adam

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ravi Mahapatro

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Jessica Sharp

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Edward Andrews

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Daniel Batt

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Philippe Bienvenue

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kathryn Jane Black

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Romain Bouvard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Francesco Capone

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Christiane Caya

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kamelia Chabane

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Abhishek Chaturvedi

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Julian Chong

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Liudmyla Chorna

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Martin Cicmanec

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sean Coonce

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jaroslav Cízek

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Philip K. Dick

As Writing / Characters

Name : Yale Badik

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Asa Greenberg

As Production / Co-Executive Producer

Name : Val Hill

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Ian McGloin

As Production / Co-Executive Producer

Name : Rod McLean

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Gergely Rieger

As Art / Art Direction Intern

Name : Krisztina Fehér

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Karen Asano-Myers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Bill Corso

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Nóra Kapás

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Nóra Koltai

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Szandra Bíró

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Szilvia Dobrovitz

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Ancsa Kriskó

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Sven Granlund

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Name : Jason Collins

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Hajós Péter

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Gábor Hegedüs Hege

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Dániel Jakab

As Production / Assistant Production Manager

Name : Gergely Balazs

As Production / Assistant Production Manager

Name : Teodora Ilie

As Production / Assistant Production Manager

Name : Albert Cho

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Brandon Lambdin

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Susan M. Elmore

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Charlie Watson

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Gergö Balika

As Production / Head of Production

Name : Brad Arensman

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Árpád Görögh

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Gergely Török

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Miklós Tóth

As Production / Production Manager

Name : India Osborne

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Demelza Cronin

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Karen Davis

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Tamás Péter Chipie

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Alejandro Mora

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Brian Niemczyk

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : Nick Fulton

As Crew / Second Unit

Name : Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Vera Janisch

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Attila Veres

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Gergely Apjok

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Daniel Dallos

As Production / Unit Manager

Name : Anna Cassina

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Arni Hansson

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Pamela Harvey-White

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Adam Berces

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : László Szirmai

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Andras Pal Szabo

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Gabor Szabo

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Carlos Huante

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Dan Walker

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Jeremy Paillotin

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Kamen Anev

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Kim Frederiksen

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Kouji Tajima

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Steve Jung

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Jon McCoy

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Balázs Kovács

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Gyula Herjeczki

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : József Kiss

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Zoltán Tóth

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Bence Kalmár

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Róbert Taller

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Levente Sulyok

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Peter Várdai

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Petra Balogh

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Zita Galántai

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Dominique Pace

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Enci Bognar

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Marton Szalay

As Art / Leadman

Name : Ferenc Brandenburg

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Gergely Schummer

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Lauren Stewart

As Art / Painter

Name : Gena Vazquez

As Art / Props

Name : Jack Cave

As Art / Props

Name : Philip O'Connell

As Art / Props

Name : Robin Lawrence

As Art / Props

Name : Scott A. Riley

As Art / Props

Name : Charlotte Runagall

As Art / Props

Name : Nigel Hughes

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Balazs Pelcz

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Vivien Dömötör

As Art / Set Decorating Coordinator

Name : Szilvia Szisza Toth

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Valeria Paoloni

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Dávid Szekeres

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Oscar Krupiczer

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Annamária Orosz

As Art / Standby Art Director

Name : Alina Papp

As Art / Standby Art Director

Name : Darryl Henley

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Sam Hudecki

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Sam Hudecki

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Federico Vianelli

As Art / Swing

Name : Haraszti Balazs

As Art / Swing

Name : Norbert Alte Fieszl

As Art / Swing

Name : Tom Hambleton

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Michael Miller

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Seva Solntsev

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Bálint Csáki

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Norbert Szekeres

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Byron Wilson

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Name : Balazs Varga

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : György Mihályi

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Mark Coffey

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Andy Malcolm

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Goro Koyama

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Ezra Dweck

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Don White

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Jack Heeren

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Kevin Schultz

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Davi Aquino

As Sound / Foley Recordist

Name : Jenna Dalla Riva

As Sound / Foley Recordist

Name : Tom Burns

As Sound / Sound Mix Technician

Name : Jeremy B. Davis

As Sound / Sound Mix Technician

Name : Brian Tarlecki

As Sound / Sound Mix Technician

Name : Áron Havasi

As Sound / Second Assistant Sound

Name : Charlie Campagna

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : János Csáki Jr.

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Del Spiva

As Crew / Temp Music Editor

Name : Michael Broom

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Rita Maxim

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Joel Savage

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Jens Schmiedel

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Adam Szlávy

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Andreas Herberg

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Andreas Schiller

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Bence Füredi

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Daniel Godec

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Furedi Csaba

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Gergely Laszlo

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Jan Luppino

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Monty Ploch

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Rene Barthel

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Ruan Liebenberg

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Swen Luppino

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Tamas Uzoni

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Andre Emme

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Nándor Gulyás

As Crew / Second Unit

Name : Bruce Hamme

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Atli Kristófer Pétursson

As Camera / Aerial Camera

Name : Paul Maletich

As Camera / Aerial Camera

Name : Attila Kárpáti

As Camera / Assistant Camera

Name : Dávid Vécsey

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Joshua Gollish

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Pablo Montesinos

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Jason Naran

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Tamás Hevizi

As Camera / Drone Cinematographer

Name : Adam Varadi

As Camera / Drone Pilot

Name : Steve Unwin

As Camera / Epk Camera Operator

Name : Steve Unwin

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Chris Summers

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Péter Faludi

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Virgil Tatu

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Michael Rathgeber

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Keri Manuel

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Ambrus Hernádi

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Gergely Hajba

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Kristóf Párdányi

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Ákos Gulyás

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Ákos Szathmáry

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Balázs Várszegi

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : István Djuroska

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Szabolcs Sitkei

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Tibor Gadácsi

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Name : André Léger

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Mercédesz Czanka

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Taylor Mason

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Amy Geist

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Emma Escamilla

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Mayleen Vega

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : John Sylva

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Gábor Egyed

As Crew / In Memory Of

Name : Klaus Mielich

As Crew / In Memory Of

Name : István Papp

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Félix Rosell

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Tibor Bodor

As Crew / Driver

Name : István Bognár

As Crew / Driver

Name : Zsolt Bécsi

As Crew / Driver

Name : Csaba Vida

As Crew / Driver

Name : Dániel Zima

As Crew / Driver

Name : Jr. Sandor Paradi

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Viktor Lehoczki

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Claudia Kossik

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : April Marie Mabry

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Jon Kjartan Bjornsson

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Chad Clark

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Daniel Besnyo

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Erika Tamás

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Greg Highsmith

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Márton Vojnits

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Felicia Craggs

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Péter Danó

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Kolos Trimmel

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Tish Johnson

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Anna Lilli Garai

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Dylan Beck

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Gábor Csépai

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Gergely Orbán

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kitty Bich Thuy Ta

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Gábor Bukai

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Mirjam Takács

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Ainara Sánchez de Toro

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Des Carey

As Production / Production Consultant

Name : Zsuzsanna Kurucz

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Russell Blanchard

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Gyorgy Dejtari

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Joe Petényi

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Kinga Trimmel

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Kristof Trimmel

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Sándor Csali

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Hajós Péter

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Gábor Bakos

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Gergely Riba

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Bence Csörnyei

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Peter Cseri

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Andrii Zavolokin

As Visual Effects / 3D Generalist

Name : Frederik Lillelund

As Visual Effects / 3D Sequence Supervisor

Name : Rhys Salcombe

As Visual Effects / 3D Sequence Supervisor

Name : Patrick Kalyn

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Adam Slater

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Yadav Shridhar

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Philip Melancon

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Marilyn Marcotte

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Fern Hodgson

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Deak Ferrand

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Hideki Okano

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Alyson Lamontagne

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Austin Baerg

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Bradleigh McKay

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Christine Leclerc

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Emmanuelle Morin

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Marie Soleil Chabot

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Samuel Jacques

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Sarah Mesmacre

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Vincent Vezina

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : David Bishop Noriega

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Zayn Jinah

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Coordinator

Name : Brad Darrow

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Jeremy Nicolaides

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Andrew Kennedy

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Technical Director

Name : Jean-Louis Darville

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Jean-Louis Darville

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Gergely Galisz

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Jedediah Smith

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Filip Sustek

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Laurent Spillemaecker

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Robert Pik

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Tristan Myles

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Andrew Barry

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Benjamin Jean

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jiri Kilevnik

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Maciej Skoluba

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Marco Bordignon

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Mateusz Krzastek

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Melissa Goddard

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Salima Needham

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Vincent Chang

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Yasemin Hepguler

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Romane Landrieux

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Romane Landrieux

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Seungjin Woo

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : David Tilton

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Abhisek Chatterjee

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Charlotte Roberts

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Steven Bills

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Martin Hromadko

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Joe Wehmeyer

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Berenice Antoine

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Adrian Nurse

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Aélis Héraud

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Alexandra Zyrina

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Andrea Dutti

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Angelica Perez Anzures

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Antoine Goethals

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Antoine Wibaut

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Carlos Guillén

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Chaehyeon Lee Julie

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Charles Labbé

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Chris Dawson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Cindy Perez

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Csaba Pépp

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Daniel Veszely

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Eduardo Villarreal

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Elfar Sverrisson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Erik Werlin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Fangfei Li

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Felix Lafontaine

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Foram Pardiwala

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Gudjon Kristjansson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Hemant Parshuram Sawant

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jeremy Meltzer

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jonathon Sumner

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jonny Gu

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jorge Sanchez Fresno

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Katya Ruslanova

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kyle Greenberg

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Laurent Srey

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Leo Pean de Ponfilly

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Leo Pritchard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Lies Veldeman

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Lionel Jacobs

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Lisa Funkel

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Luke Drummond

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Marco Fiorani Parenzi

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Marco Leone

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Melanie Dorn Carter

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mélanie Le Bloa

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Michael Rouayroux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Michel Frenette

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nathan Hurlburt

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nguon Vissal Ong

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nicolas Desmet

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nicolas Guyon

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Oded Granot

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Patrick Hall

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Péter Farkas

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Petr Hastík

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Philippe Pelletier

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Philippe Soeiro

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Rakesh Pusuluri

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Rob Garner

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Rodions Jepejevs

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sharon Marcussen

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Simon Lehembre

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Steven O'Connor

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Szentkuti Tibor

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Tanya Kular

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Thomas Salama

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Tracie Donais

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Yascine Harmali

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Yohann Hays

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Zofie Olsson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Tiago Santos

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Yoon See Ng

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Pierre D'oncieu

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Emily Wallin

As Editing / 3D Editor

Name : Marc Sadeghi

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Sara Hansen

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Marco Foglia

As Visual Effects / Head of Animation

Name : Omar Morsy

As Visual Effects / Head of Animation

Name : Grant Bensley

As Production / Head of Production

Name : Nicolas Bonnell

As Production / Head of Production

Name : Donna Langston

As Production / Head of Production

Name : Cécile Freyther

As Production / Human Resources

Name : Andreas Bravin Karlsson

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Farhad Mohasseb

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Francesco Dell'Anna

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Jeremie Ducrocq

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Joel Delle-Vergin

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Xavier Fourmond

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Viviane Lévesque Bouchard

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Julien Mercier

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Chris Archinet

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Francois Madere

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Amit Narwani

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Jin Yong Kim

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Virender Dass

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Virender Dass

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Adrian Dudak

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Antoine Rouleau

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Arnaud Brisebois

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Arnaud Havart

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Eric Aubry

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Florence Durante

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Frederic Dupere

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Jérémie Touzery

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Maeva Pierre

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Marie Tricart

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Mark Orme

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Olivier Martin

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Rene Morel

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Sarah Neveu

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Simona Ceci

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Stéphane Keller

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Stuart Turnbull

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Akila Lakshminarayanan

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Cameron Billingham

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Jonathan Niquet

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Carl Berube

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Declan McGuire

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Marc-Olivier Rouleau

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Sehwi Park

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Wai Sun Cheng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Andrea Biklian

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Cathrine Mitchell

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Elliesse Cuniff

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Jessica Pearce

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Kisholay Ray

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Akmal Mlahaili

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Alexandra Torelli

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : David Monfette

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Ève Giordani

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Geneviève Gareau

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Jonathan Moulin

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Juliette Compignie

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Marc-André Roy

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Makoto Koyama

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Prashant Dhotre

As Crew / Sequence Lead

Name : Ben Milsom

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Anand V. Jadhav

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Ankur Mishra

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : B. Kalyan Chakravarthy

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Balthazar Sahel

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Basile Durieux

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Brittany Piacente

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Carlos Quijada

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Cem Olcer

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Charles Christoforou

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : David Uystpruyst

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Dominique Zenon

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Eduardo Bivar

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Effandi Mohamed

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Emanuele Goffredo

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Félix Pirritano

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Francois Cote-Paquet

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Genevieve Trottier

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Gretchen Bangs

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Guillaume Dureux

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Irshad Patel

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Jacob Yorke

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Jean Bennamias

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Juan Carlos Huerta

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Juan Sebastian Perez

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Julien Barbault

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Katie Hamberger

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Keith Acheson

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Kindra McCall

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Lianne Forbes

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Marc-Antoine Bressand

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Marion Eloy

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Martin Chabannes

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Martin Pélissier

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Natalianne Boucher

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Nicolas Bouf

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Pierre Masseron

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Pierre Rousseau

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Pierre-Yves Marin

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Renaud Louvet

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Sébastien Nebout

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Simon Leclair

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Sotiris Georghiou

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Souvik Dey

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Thibault Plancq

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Tomas Langevin-Côté

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Troy Summersett

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Vikas Chandel

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : William Banti

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : William Perreault

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Baptiste Lebouc

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Carlos E. Flores

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Chris Hardman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Daniel Thron

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Danilo Ivanisevic

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Ian Cooke-Grimes

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Pascal Clement

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Robin De Lillo

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Rohit Agarwal

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Samy Lamouti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Stefano Carta

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Anton Schefter

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Marc Faladeau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Michael Legato

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Russell Sadeghpour

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Designer

Name : Dhuha Isa

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Shawn Broes

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Fay McConkey

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Laura Fitzpatrick

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Melissa Taylor

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Robert Schajer

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Emilie Gagnon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Jared Keesing

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Marilou Marchand

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Alexandra Gunter

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Sarah Essam

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Eric Horton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jeremy Robert

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Nicolas Maillard

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Olivier Cauwet

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Peter Bowmar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Pierre Buffin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Richard Clegg

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Ryan Tudhope

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Scott Mitchell

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Sébastien Moreau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Viktor Muller

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Benoit Gadreau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Brian N. Bentley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Christine Liu

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Cody Stoof

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Damiano Moltisanti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Elisa Valenzisi

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Florent Falipou

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Gawade Dipti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Jiayin Wang

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Jonny Wang

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Lionel Mullot

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Marco van der Merwe

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Romain Sunier

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Tangi Vaillant

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Valerio Tarricone

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Xian Guan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director



 You may also like

Blade Runner (1982)

Blade Runner Blade Runner 7.9 / 10 by 6350 users

The Matrix Reloaded (2003)

The Matrix Reloaded The Matrix Reloaded 6.8 / 10 by 4821 users

The Matrix Revolutions (2003)

The Matrix Revolutions The Matrix Revolutions 6.5 / 10 by 4337 users

Upgrade (2018)

Upgrade Upgrade 7.3 / 10 by 543 users

Terminator Salvation (2009)

Terminator Salvation Terminator Salvation 5.9 / 10 by 3265 users

The Matrix (1999)

The Matrix The Matrix 8 / 10 by 12367 users

I, Robot (2004)

I, Robot I, Robot 6.8 / 10 by 5795 users

The Terminator (1984)

The Terminator The Terminator 7.5 / 10 by 5858 users