Avatar (2009)

Poster of Avatar (2009)
7.3/10by 16336 users
Quality:HD
Title:Avatar
Director:James Cameron, Luca Kouimelis, Ana Maria Quintana, Sarah Hinch, Josh McLaglen, Richard Matthews, Maria Battle Campbell, Darren Mackie, Michael Musteric, Stephanie Weststrate, Del Chatterton, Bryon Darling, Jacqui Pryor, Judith Wayers, Marc Ashton, Brad Blackbourn, Daniel Buhigas, James Harmer, Jorge Pimentel, Keir Longden, Melvin Polayah, Rob Zohrab, Simon Carlile, Stephen Painter, Steve Hardy
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America, United Kingdom.
Language: English, Español.
Runtime:162 min.
Genre:Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Science Fiction


 Production Company:Ingenious Film Partners, Dune Entertainment, Lightstorm Entertainment, 20th Century Fox
 Popularity:23.768
 Homepage: http://www.avatarmovie.com/ 

 Plot

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

Photo of Sam Worthington
Photo of Zoe Saldana
Photo of Sigourney Weaver
Photo of Stephen Lang
Photo of Michelle Rodriguez
Photo of Giovanni Ribisi
Photo of Joel David Moore
Photo of Wes Studi
Photo of CCH Pounder
Photo of Laz Alonso
Photo of Dileep Rao
Photo of Matt Gerald
Photo of Sean Anthony Moran
Photo of Jason Whyte
Photo of Scott Lawrence
Photo of Kelly Kilgour
Photo of James Patrick Pitt
Photo of Sean Patrick Murphy
Photo of Peter Dillon
Photo of Kevin Dorman
Photo of Kelson Henderson
Photo of David Van Horn
Photo of Jacob Tomuri
Photo of Michael Blain-Rozgay
Photo of Jon Curry
Photo of Luke Hawker
Photo of Woody Schultz
Photo of Peter Mensah
Photo of Sonia Yee
Photo of Jahnel Curfman
Photo of Ilram Choi
Photo of Kyla Warren
Photo of Lisa Roumain
Photo of Debra Wilson
Photo of Chris Mala
Photo of Taylor Kibby
Photo of Jodie Landau
Photo of Julie Lamm
Photo of Cullen B. Madden
Photo of Joseph Brady Madden
Photo of Frankie Torres
Photo of Austin Wilson
Photo of Sara Wilson
Photo of Tamica Washington-Miller
Photo of Lucy Briant
Photo of Nathan Meister
Photo of Gerry Blair
Photo of Matthew Chamberlain
Photo of Paul Yates
Photo of Wray Wilson
Photo of James Gaylyn
Photo of Melvin Leno Clark III
Photo of Carvon Futrell
Photo of Brandon Jelkes
Photo of Micah Moch
Photo of Hanniyah Muhammad
Photo of Christopher Nolen
Photo of Christa Oliver
Photo of April Marie Thomas
Photo of Bravita A. Threatt
Photo of Colin Bleasdale
Photo of Mike Bodnar
Photo of Matt Clayton
Photo of Nicole Dionne
Photo of Jamie Harrison
Photo of Allan Henry
Photo of Anthony Ingruber
Photo of Ashley Jeffery
Photo of Dean Knowsley
Photo of Joseph Mika-Hunt
Photo of Terry Notary
Photo of Kai Pantano
Photo of Logan Pithyou
Photo of Stuart Pollock
Photo of Raja
Photo of Gareth Ruck
Photo of Rhian Sheehan
Photo of T. J. Storm
Photo of Jodie Taylor
Photo of Alicia Vela-Bailey
Photo of Richard Whiteside
Photo of Nikie Zambo
Photo of Julene Renee

Name : James Cameron

As Directing / Director

Name : James Cameron

As Writing / Writer

Name : Ilram Choi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Woody Schultz

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mauro Fiore

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : James Cameron

As Editing / Editor

Name : John Refoua

As Editing / Editor

Name : Stephen E. Rivkin

As Editing / Editor

Name : James Cameron

As Production / Producer

Name : Jon Landau

As Production / Producer

Name : Terry Notary

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Margery Simkin

As Production / Casting

Name : Mayes C. Rubeo

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Deborah Lynn Scott

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Rick Carter

As Art / Production Design

Name : Robert Stromberg

As Art / Production Design

Name : Nick Bassett

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Simon Bright

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Robert Bavin

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Jill Cormack

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Sean Haworth

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Andy McLaren

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Andrew Menzies

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Kim Sinclair

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Mike Smithson

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Miranda Rivers

As Production / Casting

Name : Mali Finn

As Production / Casting

Name : Anthony Almaraz

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Carolyn M. Fenton

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Beth Koenigsberg

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Lisa Lovaas

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : John Harding

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Kim Sinclair

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Kevin Ishioka

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Stefan Dechant

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Todd Cherniawsky

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : C. Scott Baker

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Luke Caska

As Art / Set Designer

Name : David Chow

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Jonathan Dyer

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Scott Herbertson

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Joseph Hiura

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Rebecca Jellie

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Robert Andrew Johnson

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Tex Kadonaga

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Tammy S. Lee

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Karl J. Martin

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Richard F. Mays

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Sam Page

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Mike Stassi

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : John Villarino

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Jeffrey Wisniewski

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Christopher Boyes

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Christopher Boyes

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Dennie Thorpe

As Sound / Foley

Name : Jana Vance

As Sound / Foley

Name : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : William Stein

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Carla Meyer

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Lula Washington

As Crew / Choreographer

Name : Jennifer Teves

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Brigitte Yorke

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Janace Tashjian

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Ken Fischer

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Shannon Mills

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Tim Nielsen

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Christopher Scarabosio

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Addison Teague

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Iain Hutton

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Steve Ingram

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Jill Brooks

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Joyce Cox

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Chris Del Conte

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jenny Foster

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Alain Lalanne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Christopher Marino

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Jim Milton

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Steve R. Moore

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Thomas Nittmann

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Cyndi Ochs

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Lucas Putnam

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Jonathan Fawkner

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Anthony 'Max' Ivins

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : John Knoll

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Dan Lemmon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Richard Martin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Steven Quale

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Stephen Rosenbaum

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jonathan Rothbart

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Eric Saindon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Lucas Salton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Wayne Stables

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : David Stinnett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : R. Christopher White

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Edson Williams

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Guy Williams

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Stuart Thorp

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Garrett Warren

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Roberto De Angelis

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : David Emmerichs

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Richard Bluck

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Giles Coburn

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Mark Fellman

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Scott Sprague

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Jeremy Hollobon

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Name : Orlando Meunier

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Name : Taisuke Tanimura

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Name : Lilia Mishel Acevedo

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Alejandro M. Hernandez

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Christine Carr

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Marvin Hall

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Dick Bernstein

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Denny Caira

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : James Waitkus

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Judy Alley

As Production / Publicist

Name : Paul Tobin

As Art / Art Department Manager

Name : Eric Oliver

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Arun Ram-Mohan

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Matsune Suzuki

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : James Horner

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Seth Engstrom

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Linda DeVetta

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Frankie Karena

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Georgia Lockhart-Adams

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Roxane Griffin

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Linda DeVetta

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Brad Alexander

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Shadi Almassizadeh

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Simon Clutterbuck

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Graeme Demmocks

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Adrian Fernandes

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Mitch Gates

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Jerry Kung

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Andy Lomas

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Sebastian Marino

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Matthias Menz

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Andrew Morley

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Michael Mulholland

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Sergei Nevshupov

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Mike Perry

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Thrain Shadbolt

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Michael Takarangi

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : David Weitzberg

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Ben White

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Laeta Kalogridis

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Min Windle

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kim Foscato

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Cheryl Nardi

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Marshall Winn

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Luca Kouimelis

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Ana Maria Quintana

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Sarah Hinch

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Tim Gomillion

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Ryan Cole

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Stuart McCowan

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Richard Hymns

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Steve Slanec

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Jim Likowski

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : John Bruno

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Philippe Rebours

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Brooke Breton

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Josh McLaglen

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Peter M. Tobyansen

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Colin Wilson

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Liz Mullane

As Production / Casting

Name : Tegan Taylor

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Angela Mooar

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Michal Bigger

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Michele Barber

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Richard Alonzo

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Rick Findlater

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Supervisor

Name : Rick Findlater

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Supervisor

Name : Geoff Burdick

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Production

Name : Dawn Higginbotham

As Crew / Post-Production Manager

Name : Boris Kunac

As Production / Unit Manager

Name : Mika Saito

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Chris Walker

As Production / Unit Manager

Name : Colin Wilson

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Josh McLaglen

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Richard Matthews

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Maria Battle Campbell

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Darren Mackie

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : Michael Musteric

As Directing / Additional Second Assistant Director

Name : Stephanie Weststrate

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Del Chatterton

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Bryon Darling

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Jacqui Pryor

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Judith Wayers

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Holly Jeter

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Andrea Carter

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Dan Horton

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Jacqui Allen

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Vanessa Cole

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Andrew Driver

As Art / Assistant Set Dresser

Name : Anthony Russell

As Art / Assistant Set Dresser

Name : Darryn Sigley

As Art / Assistant Set Dresser

Name : Dean Hudson

As Art / Assistant Set Dresser

Name : Ruben Allen

As Art / Assistant Set Dresser

Name : Rupert Grobben

As Art / Assistant Set Dresser

Name : Shaun Bolton

As Art / Assistant Set Dresser

Name : Barry Howell

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Craig Shoji

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Daphne Yap

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Dorian Bustamante

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : James Clyne

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Ryan Church

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Steven Messing

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Victor James Martinez

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Richard Taylor

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Norman Willerton

As Art / Construction Buyer

Name : Nik Novis

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Ed Mulholand

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Jordu Schell

As Visual Effects / Lead Character Designer

Name : Neville Page

As Visual Effects / Lead Creature Designer

Name : Tanea Chapman

As Art / Lead Set Dresser

Name : Jason Mahakian

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Gregory Jein

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Francie McGirr

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Sally Ford

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Tasha Lang

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Timothy Oakley

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Paul Hambleton

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Andrew Gillespie

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Erin Palmer

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Jack Cornelius

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Darren A. Mosher

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Gareth J. Jensen

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Andrew M. Siegel

As Art / Property Master

Name : Andrew Chan

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Andrew Reeder

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Darryl Longstaffe

As Art / Set Designer

Name : John Lott

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Michael Smale

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Paul Ozzimo

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Amber Richards

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Ben Whale

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Daniel Birt

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : David Kolff

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Eliza Meldrum

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Milton Candish

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Gillian West-Walker

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Tony Leonardi

As Art / Standby Painter

Name : Juan Peralta

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Sam Spicer

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Frank Rinella

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Sean England

As Sound / Foley Recordist

Name : Tony Sereno

As Sound / Sound Mix Technician

Name : Davis Lee

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Tony Johnson

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : William B. Kaplan

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : James M. Tanenbaum

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : James Spencer

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Andy Nelson

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Gary Summers

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Noah Katz

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Simon Franglen

As Sound / Music Arranger

Name : Denis St. Amand

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Simon Rhodes

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : J.A.C. Redford

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Jon Kull

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Nicholas Dodd

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Jim Henrikson

As Sound / Supervising Music Editor

Name : Jock Fyfe

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Kevin Magill

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Steve Danhieux

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Eric Bidinger

As Editing / Additional Colorist

Name : Claudia Huerta

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : James Meikle

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Justin Shaw

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Mark Hawthorne

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Roxanne Dorman

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Dawn Marquette

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Kristen Young

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Ryan Sheridan

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Zara Park

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Name : Jason Gaudio

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Carl Jacobson

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Daniel Hawley

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Eduardo Cisneros

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Kris Gregg

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Peter Moc

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Rene Clark

As Visual Effects / I/O Manager

Name : Gary Burritt

As Editing / Negative Cutter

Name : Daniel Mei-Tal

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Wendy Chesebrough Lowe

As Production / Post Production Coordinator

Name : Skip Kimball

As Editing / Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

Name : Holly Dorff

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Johnny Gidcomb

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Yvette Reid

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Name : Gillian Davies

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Name : Justine Hempe

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Kimberly Graham

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Ashley Slater

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Alice Paton

As Crew / Machinist

Name : Sheree Roud

As Crew / Machinist

Name : Lorraine Willis

As Crew / Machinist

Name : Melissa Mundt

As Crew / Machinist

Name : Lachlan Mayclair

As Crew / Machinist

Name : Amy Jansen-Leen

As Crew / Machinist

Name : Jeannie Flynn

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Hannah Goldblatt

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Kerstin Kary

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Rachel Callinan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Sally Gray

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Sheila Horton

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Yvonne Autridge

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Zoe Fox

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Cilla Leckie

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Wanda Lepionka

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Andrea Plested

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Standby

Name : Chantelle Bowkett

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Standby

Name : Richard Bluck

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Huw Griffiths

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : David Shaw

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Kane Asher

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Alan Wilson

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Byron Sparrow

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Chris Chandler

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Chris Smailes

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jamie Couper

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Ryan O'Donnell

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Taipua Adams

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Antony Farrell

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Anthony Waterhouse

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Edward Tyrie

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Matthew Sharp

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Larry Nielsen

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Chris Culliton

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : John Buckley

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Hansel Verkerk

As Crew / Generator Operator

Name : Dennis Hoerter

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Paul Farley

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Richard Mall

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Tony Keddy

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Donald Reynolds Jr.

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Peter Mansell

As Lighting / Lighting Coordinator

Name : Matt Andrews

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : David Brown

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Ben Vere Jones

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jason Rei

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Keith Watkins

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Michael Braid

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Ross Jones

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Steve Unwin

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Jason Naran

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Daniel Hernández Alea

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Rohan Satyanand

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Allan Poppleton

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Alicia Vela-Bailey

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Colin Follenweider

As Crew / Stunts

Name : David Schultz

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Frank Torres

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Hank Amos

As Crew / Stunts

Name : J.J. Dashnaw

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jahnel Curfman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jason Rodriguez

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mark Ginther

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Nito Larioza

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Rayner Jahnke

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Reuben Langdon

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Richard Epper

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Rodney Cook

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ryan Brown

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ryan Carey

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Shane Dawson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Simone Bargetze

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Stella Angelova

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Steve Upton

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tony Marsh

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Justin B. Carter

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Siosa Fonua

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Vincent Roxburgh

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Alviani

As Crew / Driver

Name : Victor Ybiernas

As Crew / Driver

Name : Cody Flemming

As Crew / Driver

Name : Vaughn Bladen

As Crew / Driver

Name : Bruce Bartley

As Crew / Driver

Name : Kosta Vatselias

As Crew / Driver

Name : Tim Harris

As Crew / Driver

Name : Glenn Shaw

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Inge Rademeyer

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Name : Dan Neufeldt

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Name : Joshua Owens

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Carly Neemia

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Jaime Harrison

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Laurel Devenie

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Luke Hawker

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Francis Biggs

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Kristin Berbae

As Production / Producer's Assistant

Name : Ted Cahn

As Production / Producer's Assistant

Name : Nicole Pitesa

As Crew / Actor's Assistant

Name : Alexis Alexander

As Crew / Actor's Assistant

Name : Terri Depaolo

As Production / Producer's Assistant

Name : Grant Roa

As Production / Producer's Assistant

Name : Annette Encinas

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Michael Ling

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Troy McGatlin

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Valerie Suarez

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Thea Govorko

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Helene Takacs

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Chris Boswell

As Crew / Catering

Name : Nick Mestrundrea

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Stacey Jelin

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Linus Murphy

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Sebastian Marr

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Name : Averil Mawhinney

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Alexander Hamilton Westmore

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Barbara Szeman

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Bill Whirity

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Eddie Apodaca

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jamie Landau

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jenna Pitula

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Megan Fischer

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Michael Urbanski

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Morgan Elam

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Sara Docksey

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Sarah Goller

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Tim Patterson

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Andrew Emilio DeCesare

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Michael Elko Weaver

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Sherryn Hunt

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Nour Dardari

As Crew / Production Controller

Name : Andrew Cochrane

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Susan Dukow

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Jamie Robinson

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Cale Hetariki

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Georgia Mahaffie

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Edith Viramontes

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Anne Davenport

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Andrew Silke

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Anthony McIndoe

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Ben Sanders

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Brett Purmal

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Danny Testani

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Gerald Clevy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jean-Denis Haas

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Neil Glasbey

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Robert McIntosh

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Simeon Duncombe

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Richard Baneham

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Cathy Harris

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Claire Prebble

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Darin Gordine

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Gabrielle Bertogg

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Haley May

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Jasmin Van Lith

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Nadine Jaggi

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Pranee McKinlay

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Rupert Grobben

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Samantha Morley

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Tira O'Daly

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Michael Grealish

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Dordi Moen

As Art / Painter

Name : Les Nairn

As Art / Painter

Name : Jonathon Brough

As Art / Painter

Name : Melissa Dodds

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Emily Sturrock

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Annette Wullems

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Grant Bensley

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Michelle Turner

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Amy Ingram

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Dean Bushby

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Douglas Falconer

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Karl Chisholm

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Paul Davenport

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Pete Zivkovic

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Phil McLaren

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Sarah-Bailey Harper

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Scott Harens

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Sven Harens

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Jonathan Roy Grindlay

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Rodney Ford

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Patrick Kalyn

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jonathan Reynolds

As Visual Effects / 3D Generalist

Name : Geronimo Moralez

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Sarah Reese-Edwards

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : William Morrison

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Arthur Vail

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Brian Taber

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Nickolas Stevens

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Jody Echegaray

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Toni Pace Carstensen

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Alexander K. Lee

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Ambre Maurin

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Andrea Castagnoli

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Andy Wong

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Austin Eddy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Chris Starwalt

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Daniel Zettl

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Erik Morgansen

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Greg Towner

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : James Bennett

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jance Rubinchik

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jeremy Cantor

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : John Zdankiewicz

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jonathan Paquin

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Laurent Laban

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Liam Russell

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Lina Kouznetsova

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Marchand Jooste

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Mark Stanger

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Michael Aerni

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Paul Claessens

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Samy Fecih

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Steve Rawlins

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tim Waddy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Luis F. Pazos

As Visual Effects / Animation Coordinator

Name : Jarom Sidwell

As Visual Effects / Animation Department Coordinator

Name : Andrew R. Jones

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Daniel Loeb

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Paul Kavanagh

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Derrick Auyoung

As Visual Effects / Animation Technical Director

Name : Juan Antonio Amblés

As Visual Effects / Animation Technical Director

Name : Lori Smallwood

As Visual Effects / Animation Technical Director

Name : Taylor Carrasco

As Visual Effects / Animation Technical Director

Name : Regina Cachuela

As Visual Effects / Animation Technical Director

Name : Tim Stevenson

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Toby Haruno

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Marc Ashton

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Sandy Taylor

As Camera / Camera Department Manager

Name : Lee Bramwell

As Camera / Camera Supervisor

Name : Andrew Roberts

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Aymeric Aute

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Charley Carlat

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Conrad Dueck

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Fred Haro

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Gavyn Thompson

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : John Lindstein

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Nathan Millsap

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Nick Damico

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Tharyn Valavanis

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Tong Tran

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Anselm Seherr-Thoss

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Brett McLaughlin

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Jonathan Mitchell

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Mike Jahnke

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Robert Ward

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Albert Hastings

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Allen Hemberger

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Eric Fernandes

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Joseph Kasparian

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Kevin Andrew Smith

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Lafleche Dumais

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Mark Tait Lewis

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Pat Conran

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Philippe Theroux

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Roger Shortt

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Adrian Ferrnandes

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Keith Miller

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Areito Echevarria

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Caterina Schiffers

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Christoph Salzmann

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : David Houghton-Williams

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : David Phillips

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : David Shere

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Jan Dubberke

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Karim Sahai

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Lloyd Lee Barnett

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Mark Richardson

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Matt Holland

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Nathan Hopkins

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Norman Cates

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Paul Redican

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Robin Hollander

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Steve McGee

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Steve McGillen

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Theodor Groeneboom

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Tim Hey

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Tom Baskaya

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Christian Kaestner

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Eddie Pasquarello

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Jane Sharvina

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Jean-Pierre Flayeux

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Michel Barrière

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Thierry Delattre

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Aaron Singer

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Adam Azmy

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Adam Ghering

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Alberto Montañés

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Aled Prosser

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Angelo Perrotta

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Aurore de Blois

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ben Turner

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Bobby Silman

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Brian Fisher

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Christopher Ivins

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Dan Blank

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ean Carr

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ed Hawkins

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Erich Eder

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Foad Shah

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Gareth Dinneen

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Gemma Cooper

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Geoff Hadfield

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Giuseppe Tagliavini

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Holly Acton

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Howard Protheroe

As Crew / Compositor

Name : James D. Fleming

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jarnail Bhachu

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jerry Whitaker

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jesse Parkhill

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jiwoon Kim

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Julian Bryant

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Michael Lanzensberger

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Michael Ralla

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Nicha Kumkeaw

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Niki Bern

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Patrick Murphy

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Peter Demarest

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Rajat Roy

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Rebecca Manning

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Rony Soussan

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Rudi Holzapfel

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Salima Needham

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sarah Blank

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Scott Chambers

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sergio Ayrosa

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sonia Calvert

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Steve Parsons

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Tatjana Bozinovski

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Tim Christensen

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Tim Young

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Todd Carson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Tom Pegg

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Venti Hristova

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Brett Stapleton-French

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Juan Salazar

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Kory Juul

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Lori C. Miller

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Mark van den Bergen

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Richard McBride

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ricky Leach

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ryan T. Smolarek

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Travis Wade Ivy

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Adam Cobabe

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : David Feuillatre

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Eduardo Graña

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Eli Tucker

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Gios Johnston

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Johann Francois Coetzee

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Jon Lemmon

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Laura Lumpuy Nicolas

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Lonnie Kraatz

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Lorenzo Basurto

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Marco Barbati

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Marco Vidaurre

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Matthias Zeller

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Oleg Magrisso

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Peter Megow

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Radford Hurn

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Ron E.J. Miller

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Rufus Blow

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Sunny Teich

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Vincent Yan

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Christoph Meyer

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Jay Gambell

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : René van De Poel

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Malcolm Thomas-Gustave

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Kevin Romond

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Abhishek Pandian

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Brett Wilkins

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Brett Wilkins

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Filippo Paganoni

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Kris Bieringa

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Layne Small

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Layne Small

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Navin Sk

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Navin Sk

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Renton McNeill

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Richard McKenzie

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Rob Sclater

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Samuel Duncan

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Stephen Allison

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Stephen Smart

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Marvyn Young

As Visual Effects / Digital Effects Producer

Name : David Carriker

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Nolan Murtha

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Gretchen Libby

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Sean Cushing

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Tim Keene

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Bee Jin Tan

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Mark Christiansen

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Shawn Dunn

As Camera / Head of Layout

Name : Brad Blackbourn

As Directing / Layout

Name : Daniel Buhigas

As Directing / Layout

Name : James Harmer

As Directing / Layout

Name : Jorge Pimentel

As Directing / Layout

Name : Keir Longden

As Directing / Layout

Name : Melvin Polayah

As Directing / Layout

Name : Rob Zohrab

As Directing / Layout

Name : Simon Carlile

As Directing / Layout

Name : Stephen Painter

As Directing / Layout

Name : Steve Hardy

As Directing / Layout

Name : John M. Levin

As Visual Effects / Layout Supervisor

Name : Aldo Gagliardi

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Ben Forster

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Daniel Barrett

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Jan Philip Cramer

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Michael Cozens

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Robyn Luckham

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Alex Burt

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Adam J. Ely

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Belinda Allen

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Elias Gonzalez

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Federico Bozzano

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Heather Abels

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Jean-Luc Azzis

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Kristi Valk

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Lyse Beck

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Mannix Bennett

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Michael Lloyd

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Nicole Mather

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Adrian Chan

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Andreas Nehls

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Andrei Coval

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Andreja Vuckovic

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Atanas Atanasov

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Bo Mosley

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Brook Kievit

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Cajun Hylton

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Cajun Hylton

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Cedric Enriquez Canlas

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Clare Woodford-Robinson

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Clare Woodford-Robinson

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Daniel Moy

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Djordje Cakovan

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Eung Ho Lo

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Gershom Sissing

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Hamza Butt

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Jakob Kousholt

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : James Sutton

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : James Willingham III

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Jay Renner

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Jeremy Berruel

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Jeremy Berruel

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Jose Samson

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Justin Steel

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Kaori Miyazawa

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Kurt Butler

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Leslie Chan

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Makiko Handa

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Mary Swinnerton

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Matt Beale

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Matt Fitzgerald

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Matteo Stirati

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Matthew Bullock

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Myles Asseter

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Nathan Farquhar

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Nicholas Wilson

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Niklas Preston

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Pablo Ángeles Zuman

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Pär Tingström

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Robert Vignone

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Romain Bivar Segurado

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Sam Sharplin

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Shannon Thomas

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Stuart Penn

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Sun Jin Lee

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Thomas Sing Wai Lo

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Yasmin Khudari

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Ben Lambert

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Marco Revelant

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Andreas Rohr

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : James Liu

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Karl Erlandsen

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Leo Hills

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Lorenzo Angeli

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Lorenzo Angeli

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Robin Reyer

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Vaughn Cato

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Felipe Bohórquez

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Joao Montenegro

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Charlotte Laney

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Clint Spillers

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Georgia Lovering

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Lee Briggs

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Nicole Bossier

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Scott Bachert

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Tom Greene

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Seb Abante

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jaz Rongokea

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jaz Rongokea

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Helen Clare

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Jennah Rasmussen

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Jessica Ponte

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Jessica Ponte

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Marissa Gomes

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : N'Cee Van Heerden

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Peti Nohotima

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Peti Nohotima

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Sam Buys

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Sam Buys

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Sam Buys

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Schuyler Pappas

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Stacy Bissell

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Alex Falkner

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Alex Keegan

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Andrew Moyes

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Ben Hawker

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Bill Hunt

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Billie-Jo Thomson

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Bryce Curtis

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Carlos Slater

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Charlotte Bowie

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Charlotte Bowie

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Chris Covich

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Claire Middleton

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Colin Jackman

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Dallas Poll

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Daniel Bennett

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Daniel Cockersell

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Daniel Kelly

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Daniel Wickham

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : David Macclure

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : David Meng

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : David Tremont

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Don Brooker

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Dorothy Hsu

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Duncan Brown

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Eden Small

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Eric Bon

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Frances Richardson

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Gary Hunt

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Greg Allison

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Greg Tozer

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Hiroshi Tange

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Hiroshi Tange

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Ian Ruxton

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : James French

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Jamie Beswarick

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Jobeen Tse

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Joe Paice

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Johnny Fraser Allen

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Kane Lockhead

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Kristos Focas

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Lindsey Crummett

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Marc Dutilloy

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Neil Marname

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Nicholas Antunovic

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Niko Kaye

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Paul Wickham

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Peter Lyon

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Peter Osborne

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Richard Matthews

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Richard Thurston

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Robert Irons

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Robert Ju

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Ryk Fortuna

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Shari Finn

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Stephen Edwards

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Tristan McCallum

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Vibol Moeung

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Wayne Dawson

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Wayne Thomas

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Callum Linegard

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Neil Schrader

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Hannah Clarke

As Production / Publicist

Name : Robyn Isaacs

As Production / Publicist

Name : Sandy Houston

As Visual Effects / Roto Supervisor

Name : Tammy Sutton

As Visual Effects / Roto Supervisor

Name : John Stevenson-Galvin

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Jung Min Chang

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Nicholas Gaul

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Richard Raimbault

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Simon Cheung

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Gregory Salter

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Jay Cooper

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Jen Howard

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Mark Nettleton

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Robert Weaver

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Tom Fejes

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Tory Mercer

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Antoine Bouthors

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Bill Lorton

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Boon Hean Low

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Carla Morris

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Daniel Lond

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Eric Soulvie

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Jack Elder

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Jacopo Pantaleoni

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Jade Mansueto

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Jon Hertzig

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Kevin Atkinson

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Kim Slattery

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Kiyoyuki Nakagaki

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Marcus Schoo

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Michael Tandecki

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Paolo Emilio Selva

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Paul-George H. Roberts

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Pravin Bhatt

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Wendy Lloyd

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Xian Xiao

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Michael Lester

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Matt Nelson

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Allen Tracy

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Darryl Doherty

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Tyler Hockett

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Eileen Moran

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Andrew M. Collins

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Billy-Vu Lam

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Bruno Parenti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : C. Jerome Williams

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Cameron Coombs

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Chris Fregoso

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Chris Haney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Chris Payne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Chris Radcliffe

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Chun Seong Ng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Colin Strause

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Daniel Chavez

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : David Michaels

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Gizmo Rivera

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Greg Strause

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Jarrod Avalos

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Joe Harkins

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Joshua Cordes

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Kenneth Quinn Brown

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Kim LeBrane

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Krystal Sae Eua

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Laura Sevilla

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Leonardo Martinez

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Loeng Wong-Savun

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Marco Capparelli

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Marcus Erbar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Miguel A. Guerrero

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Peng Ke

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Robert Hubbard

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Shigeharu Tomotoshi

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : T.J. Burke

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Tamer Eldib

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Tony Meagher

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Tulio Hernandez

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : York N. Schueller

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Anouk L'Heureux

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Brice Liesveld

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Bryan Searing

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Cara Tallulha Davies

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Charlyn Go

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Chris McClintock

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Crystal Choo

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Laia Alomar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Louise Bertrand

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Matthew Sabourin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Mikael Jaeger Jensen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Molly Pabian

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Myléne Guérin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Nancy Lamontagne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Steve Riera

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Craig Tanner

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Pierre Raymond

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Robin Prybil

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Laura Zentil

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Maricel Pagulayan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Tripp Hudson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Daniel Leduc

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Daniel Leduc

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Fenella Stratton

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Marcus Goodwin

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Antoine Deschamps

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Erik Winquist

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Mathilde Tollec

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Pierre Buffin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Tim Webber

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Adrien Toupet

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Andreas Vrhovsek

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Ben Frost

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : David Caeiro Cebrián

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Florian Hu

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Francois Sugny

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Garry Runke

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Garry Runke

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Guillaume Fradin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Gunnar Radeloff

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Jayandera Danappal

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : John A. Patterson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Kawaldeep Singh

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Mariano Blanc

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Martin Halle

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Pierre Grage

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Ronnie Menahem

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Thomas P. Bolt

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Will Elsdale

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director



 You may also like

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017)

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets 6.6 / 10 by 3338 users

Interstellar (2014)

Interstellar Interstellar 8.2 / 10 by 15786 users

The Fifth Element (1997)

The Fifth Element The Fifth Element 7.4 / 10 by 5402 users

Alien (1979)

Alien Alien 8 / 10 by 6428 users

Alien: Covenant (2017)

Alien: Covenant Alien: Covenant 5.9 / 10 by 4277 users

Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)

Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides 6.4 / 10 by 7328 users

Aliens (1986)

Aliens Aliens 7.8 / 10 by 4433 users

Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Edge of Tomorrow Edge of Tomorrow 7.6 / 10 by 6917 users