Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Poster of Edge of Tomorrow (2014)
7.6/10by 6917 users
Quality:HD
Title:Edge of Tomorrow
Director:Doug Liman, Lisa Vick, Caroline Bowker, Samantha C. Kirkeby, Sylvia Parker, Carmen Tabanyi, Tamara King, Paul Sacks, Robert Madden, Abby Mills, Tom Payton, Chris Carreras, Kim H. Winther, Max Keene, Cordelia Hardy, Terry Madden, Kiaran Murray-Smith, Fraser Fennell-Ball, Joey Coughlin, Terence Madden, Simon Crane, Clare Glass, Holly Gardner, Sarah Jean Selway, Luc Gavigan, Lucy Cover, Nick Laurence, Jonny Eagle
Writer:
Release:
Country: Australia, United States of America.
Language: English
Runtime:113 min.
Genre:Action, Science Fiction


 Production Company:RatPac-Dune Entertainment, Village Roadshow Pictures, Viz Media, 3 Arts Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures
 Popularity:15.971
 Homepage: http://www.edgeoftomorrowmovie.com/ 

 Plot

Major Bill Cage is an officer who has never seen a day of combat when he is unceremoniously demoted and dropped into combat. Cage is killed within minutes, managing to take an alpha alien down with him. He awakens back at the beginning of the same day and is forced to fight and die again... and again - as physical contact with the alien has thrown him into a time loop.

Photo of Tom Cruise
Photo of Emily Blunt
Photo of Brendan Gleeson
Photo of Bill Paxton
Photo of Jonas Armstrong
Photo of Tony Way
Photo of Kick Gurry
Photo of Franz Drameh
Photo of Dragomir Mrsic
Photo of Charlotte Riley
Photo of Masayoshi Haneda
Photo of Terence Maynard
Photo of Noah Taylor
Photo of Lara Pulver
Photo of Madeleine Mantock
Photo of Marianne Jean-Baptiste
Photo of Jeremy Piven
Photo of Beth Goddard
Photo of Assly Zandry
Photo of Sebastian Blunt
Photo of Ronan Summers
Photo of Aaron Romano
Photo of Usman Akram
Photo of Bentley Kalu
Photo of Mairead McKinley
Photo of Andrew Neil
Photo of Martin Hyder
Photo of Tommy Campbell
Photo of John Dutton
Photo of Harry Landis
Photo of Rachel Handshaw
Photo of Martin McDougall
Photo of Anna Botting
Photo of Jane Hill
Photo of Erin Burnett
Photo of Dany Cushmaro
Photo of David Kaye
Photo of Elaine Caulfield
Photo of Lee Asquith-Coe
Photo of Stuart Matthews

Name : Doug Liman

As Directing / Director

Name : Christopher McQuarrie

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Hiroshi Sakurazaka

As Writing / Novel

Name : Hidemi Fukuhara

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Joby Harold

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Jason Hoffs

As Production / Producer

Name : Jez Butterworth

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : John-Henry Butterworth

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Gregory Jacobs

As Production / Producer

Name : Tom Lassally

As Production / Producer

Name : Jeffrey Silver

As Production / Producer

Name : Erwin Stoff

As Production / Producer

Name : David Bartis

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Christophe Beck

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Dion Beebe

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : James Herbert

As Editing / Editor

Name : Lucinda Syson

As Production / Casting

Name : Oliver Scholl

As Art / Production Design

Name : Ravi Bansal

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Alastair Bullock

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Mark Harris

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Christian Huband

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Jason Knox-Johnston

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Stephen Swain

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Gary Tomkins

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Elli Griff

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Will Coubrough

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Jordana Finkel

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Terry Heggarty

As Art / Standby Painter

Name : Robert Hochstoeger

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Graeme Purdy

As Crew / Property Master

Name : Pollyanna Seath

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Jeffrey D. Simon

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Nicholas Williams

As Art / Standby Painter

Name : Peter Burgis

As Sound / Foley

Name : Dominic Gibbs

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Ben Meechan

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Dan Morgan

As Editing / Dialogue Editor

Name : Jason Swanscott

As Sound / Foley

Name : Jess Lewington

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Gary Brozenich

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jonathan Fawkner

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Philip Greenlow

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Matt Kasmir

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Diane Kingston

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Matt Middleton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Kim Phelan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Susana Torres

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Chuck Finch

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Dan Grace

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Kate Hawley

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Lisa Vick

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Daryl Sawchuk

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Neil Weatherley

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Alexis Wajsbrot

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Stephane Paris

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Artemis Oikonomopoulou

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Steve Nichols

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Karl Herbst

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Eamonn Butler

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Conor Byrne

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Allen Cappuccilli

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Liana Jackson

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Laura Jennings

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Andy Stevens

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Hayley Easton Street

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Michael White

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Francesco Alberico

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Rose Crocker

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Ailbhe Lemass

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Zoe Clare Brown

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Jacqueline Bhavnani

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Jessica Brooks

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Fran Needham

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Alex Rouse

As Costume & Make-Up / Wigmaker

Name : Damien Beebe

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Peter Field

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Oliver Loncraine

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Mark Moriarty

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Julian Morson

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Peter Robertson

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Stefan Stankowski

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Olly Tellett

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Fraser Taggart

As Crew / Second Unit Cinematographer

Name : Adam Dale

As Camera / Helicopter Camera

Name : David James

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Tim Wooster

As Camera / Underwater Camera

Name : Pete Romano

As Camera / Underwater Camera

Name : Jaap Buitendijk

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Amanda Cox

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Christof Roche-Gordon

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Andrew Dearnley

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Mark Burton

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Michael Fentum

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Chris Burdon

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : James Shannon

As Sound / Dolby Consultant

Name : Caroline Bowker

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Steve Harvey

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Samantha C. Kirkeby

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Sylvia Parker

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Liam Steel

As Crew / Choreographer

Name : Carmen Tabanyi

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Dan Whitty

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Amanda Pettett

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Katherine Tibbetts

As Production / Production Manager

Name : John Prendergast

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Harold Parker

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Mike Marcuzzi

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Andrew Palmer

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Neil Lamont

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Liang Yang

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ed Hawkins

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Doug Liman

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Tim Lewis

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Steven Mnuchin

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Kim H. Winther

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Laura Jennings

As Editing / Editor

Name : I.M. Pei

As Crew / Thanks

Name : James Alexander Waller

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Treva Wurmfeld

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Joe Hobbs

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Jack Dudman

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Simon McGuire

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Alex Grace

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Billy Prichard

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Dan Blacklock

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Emma Harding

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Jamie Harvey

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Terry Archer

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Tommy Blunkell

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : María Garcés

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Joel Christopher

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Heather Rayat

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Stefanie Cytron

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Consultant

Name : Kate Chadderton

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Lee Croucher

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Nancy Thompson

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Sarah Monzani

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Designer

Name : Sarah Monzani

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Designer

Name : Kirsty Mcqueen

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Kirsty Mcqueen

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Lisa Pickering

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Lisa Pickering

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Nicholas Roche-Gordon

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Perry Goyen

As Costume & Make-Up / Principal Costumer

Name : Christopher Learmonth

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : George Adams

As Editing / 3D Editor

Name : Martin Corbett

As Editing / 3D Editor

Name : Emma Savin

As Crew / Driver

Name : Artur Surma

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Harriet Eastgate

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Oliver Mitchell

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Darren Litten

As Crew / Vehicles Coordinator

Name : Tamara King

As Directing / Additional Third Assistant Director

Name : Paul Sacks

As Directing / Additional Third Assistant Director

Name : Robert Madden

As Directing / Additional Third Assistant Director

Name : Marc Wolff

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Name : Lucia Foster Found

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Name : Amanda Fernie

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Ann Ormesher

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Ewan Taylor

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Ingrid Simmonds

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Abby Mills

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Tom Payton

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Henry Kemplen

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Jason Wasserman

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Georgette Turner

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Lucas Saunal

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Lex Donovan

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Aneta Chalas

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Harshad Mhambre

As Production / Assistant Production Manager

Name : Alex Fraser

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Akira Otaguro

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Kate Ringsell

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Bernardo Argêncio Fernandes

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Nuttavut Baiphowongse

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Ivan Manzella

As Visual Effects / Creature Design

Name : Rick Lipton

As Crew / Dialogue Coach

Name : Grace Lan

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Editor

Name : Charlotte Graham

As Crew / Driver

Name : Dean Burtenshaw

As Crew / Driver

Name : Tony Molyneux

As Crew / Driver

Name : David O'Donoghue

As Crew / Driver

Name : Lee Edwards

As Crew / Driver

Name : Mark Crowley

As Crew / Driver

Name : Solomon Artistes

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Chris Carreras

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Kim H. Winther

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Max Keene

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Cordelia Hardy

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Terry Madden

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Kiaran Murray-Smith

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Philip Hedgecock

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Lammy Hersi

As Crew / Floor Runner

Name : Jonny Hodgetts

As Crew / Floor Runner

Name : Will Samuelson

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Will Samuelson

As Camera / Aerial Camera

Name : George Batchelor

As Production / Key Set Production Assistant

Name : Teariki Leonard

As Production / Key Set Production Assistant

Name : Josh Sykes

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Samson Haveland

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Arnaud Kaiser

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Billy Budd

As Crew / Military Consultant

Name : Patrick Cullen

As Crew / Military Consultant

Name : Mark Cutler

As Crew / Driver

Name : Neelkanth Mapara

As Editing / Online Editor

Name : Sachin Patidar

As Editing / Online Editor

Name : Yaminah McKessey

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Jane Winkles

As Production / Post Production Coordinator

Name : Tim Weyers

As Production / Post Production Coordinator

Name : Betty Williams

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Darren O'Connell

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : David Orpheus

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Dominic Meyrick-Brook

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Eric Aaron Lizer

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Georgia Picton

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Joanne Fox

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Mary Boulding

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Patrick Waggett

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Ruby Whitelocke

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Samuel Cook

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Samuel Martin Cook

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Tom Treasure

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Melissa Spratt

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Micheal Gentry

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Chloe Warren

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Hephzibah Craen

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Miranda Marks

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Arabella Gilbert

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Terry Bamber

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Claire Walker

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Francesca Sardone

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Matthew Weston

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Fraser Fennell-Ball

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Joey Coughlin

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Terence Madden

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Simon Crane

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Becky Sands

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Bex Dark

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Fern Webster

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Grace McInnes

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Jonny Eagle

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Laura Moloney

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Laurie Deuters

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Sam Rook

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Sam Girdler

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Jack Ivins

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : James Ashworth

As Crew / Set Runner

Name : Ed Ripley

As Crew / Set Runner

Name : Marcus Richardson

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Sean Gardiner

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Vincent Désilets

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Joe Patti

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

Name : Rashmi Salvi

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Dominic Tuohy

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Dean Ford

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Jamie Corbould

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Kevin Wescott

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Noah Meddings

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Phoebe Tait

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Richard Cheal

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Richard Wulf

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Krista Tabone

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Caridad Angus

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Abhijeet Yerunkar

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Dhirendra Chhatpar

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Harikrishna Dubey

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Priyal Mahadik

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Smeet Vedant

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Vaibhav Marathe

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Simon Crane

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Wade Eastwood

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Christopher Gordon

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Andy Lister

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Sarah Lochlan

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Marlow Warrington-Mattei

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Carly Stucky

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Annabel Elizabeth Wood

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Mens-Sana Tamakloe

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Giles Dumper

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Giles Dumper

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Giles Dumper

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Adrian McGaw

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Amanda Foster

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Andy Pilgrim

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Andy Wareham

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Boris Martinez

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Bradley Farmer

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Calvin Dean

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Camino García

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Christian Petersson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Cole Armitage

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Curtis Rowland Small

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dan Hirst

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Daniel Dow

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Daryl Andrews

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Domonkos Pardanyi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gary Fry

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Isky Fay

As Crew / Stunts

Name : James Cox

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jason Curle

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jason Hunjan

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jorge Huergo

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Marvin Campbell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Matt Da Silva

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Maxine Whittaker

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Nicholas Daines

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Nick McKinless

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Oliver Gough

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Pablo Verdejo

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Paul Hampshire

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Paul Harford

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Rick English

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Sam Parham

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Shane Steyn

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Simon Whyman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Vincent Wang

As Crew / Stunts

Name : George Bailey

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Oliver Bailey

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Wolfgang Stegemann

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Randy James Beckman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kevin Lyons

As Crew / Utility Stunts

Name : Michael Li

As Crew / Utility Stunts

Name : Scott Armstrong

As Crew / Utility Stunts

Name : Lee Bagley

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tiger Rudge

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Clare Glass

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Holly Gardner

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Sarah Jean Selway

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Luc Gavigan

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Lucy Cover

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Nick Laurence

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Jonny Eagle

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Matt Curtis

As Art / Title Designer

Name : Dean Moran

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Barry Goodwin

As Crew / Driver

Name : Barry Snell

As Crew / Driver

Name : Colin Goff

As Crew / Driver

Name : Jason Pinto

As Crew / Driver

Name : Keith Whitham

As Crew / Driver

Name : Lol Smith

As Crew / Driver

Name : Simon Hoyle

As Crew / Unit Medic

Name : Neville Young

As Crew / Driver

Name : Tim Lewis

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Claire Raskind

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Derek Walker

As Camera / Additional Camera

Name : Angus Hudson

As Camera / Additional Director of Photography

Name : Chris Clarke

As Camera / Additional First Assistant Camera

Name : Robert Eberlein

As Camera / Additional Photography

Name : Roland C. Phillips

As Camera / Additional Second Assistant Camera

Name : Luke Cairns

As Camera / Additional Second Assistant Camera

Name : Lee Eldred

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Nick Ray

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Anthony Benjamin

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Keith Manning

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Ben Wilson

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : James Paul Thomas

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Jordan Halstead

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Nick Thursby

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Guillermo Gil Martin

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Alex Finlayson

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Alistair King

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Harry Dibden

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Katerina Diakoyanni

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Simon Muir

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Steve Pugh

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : David Rist

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Jason Noble

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Richard Merrell

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Robyn Snell

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Sam Alberg

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Mike King

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Alan Grayley

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : David Cozens

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : David Penfold

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Jon Webb

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Paul Wheeldon

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Simon Hume

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Tobias Eedy

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Leigh Gold

As Camera / First Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Luke Chisholm

As Camera / Grip

Name : Peter Olney

As Camera / Grip

Name : Gary Hutchings

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Kevin Fraser

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Guy Bennett

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Dave Freeth

As Camera / Libra Head Technician

Name : Ian Speed

As Camera / Libra Head Technician

Name : Billy Dunn

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Jimmy Worley

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Joe Hissey

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Scott Parker

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Simon King

As Camera / Phantom Operator

Name : Toby Plaskitt

As Camera / Russian Arm Operator

Name : Alan Hall

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Kat Spencer

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Paul Snell

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Alex Bender

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Sacha Jones

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Name : James Perry

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Alison Lai

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Alf Tramontin

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Dan Hartley

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Stuart Bridges

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Brent Daniels

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : DeadMono

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Simon Chase

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Andy Stallabrass

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Nick Kray

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Peter Gleaves

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Ryan Young

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : James Hyde

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Dawn Gough

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Leo Birenberg

As Sound / Music Score Producer

Name : Zach Robinson

As Sound / Music Coordinator

Name : Zach Robinson

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Leo Birenberg

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Tim Davies

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Bjorn Ole Schroeder

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Alistair Hawkins

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Kevin Penney

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Glen Gathard

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Craig Wild

As Sound / Musician

Name : Darren Rutter

As Sound / Musician

Name : Patrick Savage

As Sound / Musician

Name : Jordan Hale

As Sound / Music Coordinator

Name : Allan Jenkins

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Michael Higham

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Robert Houston

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : John Warhurst

As Crew / Temp Music Editor

Name : Casey Stone

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Julianne Jordan

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Gareth Griffiths

As Sound / Musician

Name : John Ashton Thomas

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Stuart Wilson

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Mark Taylor

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Thomas Fennell

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : James Boyle

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Richard Lovell

As Sound / Sound Mix Technician

Name : Fernand Bos

As Sound / Supervising Music Editor

Name : Matt Kowaliszyn

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Phil Morris

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Adam Bailey

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Alexandre Ronco

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Athavan Rajaratnam

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Blaine Toderian

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Brad Share

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Brett Margules

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Duncan Ransom

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Eric Huang

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : James Humphries

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : James R. Ward

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Mariano Mendiburu

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Michael Glans

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Rex Fang

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Zachary Torok

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Odigie Johnson

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Hiroyuki David Yabu

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Alvise Avati

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jo Walls

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Paul Lee

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Peter Clayton

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tom O'Flaherty

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Christophe St-Pierre Paradis

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Christopher Page

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Lukas Niklaus

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Maxwell Adams

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Nigel Rafter

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Samer Sallman

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Zac Overcash

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Chris Tost

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Ben Harrison

As Production / Assistant Production Manager

Name : Manuel Gaudreau

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Christine Leclerc

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Irene Smirnova

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Patrice Poissant

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Valerie Loyer

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Chris Lawrence

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : John Peter Li

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Martin Chamney

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Frank Fieser

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Craig Wentworth

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Aymeric Perceval

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Vladislav Akhtyrskiy

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Joseph A. Zaki

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Dominic Thomson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Gaurav Bhira

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Hussain Shaikh

As Crew / Compositor

Name : James Elster

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Julien Goldsbrough

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Marc Rice

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Mauricio Valderrama

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Simon Twine

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Suzette Barnett

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Vishal Chauhan

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Kunal Biswas

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Andrew Fensom

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Gustaf Nilsson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Helen Newby

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Michael Allen

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ollie Weigall

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Venetia Hadley

As Crew / Compositor

Name : David Simpson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Donghoon Han

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Frederikke Glick

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Shane Rabey

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Benjamin Burr

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sarangi Biswajit

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Mark N. Tompkins

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Richard Anderson

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Charles Darby

As Art / Creative Director

Name : Barry Howell

As Art / Creative Director

Name : James Nicholl

As Visual Effects / Creature Effects Technical Director

Name : Ross Clark

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Adam Parker

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Ales Gargulak

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Alex Jadfard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Attila Szapek

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Benoit Legros

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Caleb Clark

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Charlotte Larive

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Conrad Olson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Danielle Rubin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Eric So

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Ian Fellows

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jaikishan Vyas

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jane Paton

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jean-Baptiste Godin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jeremy Hey

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kareem K.H.

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Lucien Fostier

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Marie Victoria Denoga

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Michael Baker

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Michelangelo Neri Orliani

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mickaël Léger

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Moti Biran

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nishant Narang

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Pavel Hristov

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Richard Fox

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Rob Garner

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Romain Hubert

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Romain Rico

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sandesh Ramdev

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sandra Chocholska

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Simon-Pierre Puech

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Soon Ngee Chris Lee

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Thierry Muller

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Tom Truscott

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Will Towle

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Craig Simpson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Craig Simpson

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Alex Webb

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Bruno Fernandes

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Luke Armstrong

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Ruggero Tomasino

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Adrian Nurse

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Alban Kasikci

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Amy Davis

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Björn Gottwald

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Christophe Pacaud

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Daniel Bryant

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : David Vivaldini

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Dillan Nicholls

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Gavin McKenzie

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jeremie Ducrocq

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jeremy Séguin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jonathan Carré

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Lee Brunet

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Frank D'Iorio

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Adam Balentine

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Alexander Eriksson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Toni Pykäläniemi

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jack Hughes

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Ritesh Khare

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Brian Fortune

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Christina Drahos

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Benjamin Krebs

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kurt Lawson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Oded Granot

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Anthony D'Agostino

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Carey Smith

As Crew / Digital Producer

Name : Jesse Lehrman

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Carl Jackson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : David Cunningham

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Dean Grubb

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Hiroaki Narita

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Julien Legay

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Santiago Robles

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Simon Butler

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Niña Laureles

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Christopher Puchta

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Denys Shchukin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Duarte Victorino

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Pierpaolo Navarini

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Simone Ciliani

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Jeffrey Charles Higgins

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Viktor Lundqvist

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Stanley A. Dellimore

As Camera / Head of Layout

Name : Scott Eade

As Camera / Head of Layout

Name : Isabelle Langlois

As Production / Head of Production

Name : Matthew Bristowe

As Production / Head of Production

Name : Ross Johnson

As Production / Head of Production

Name : Brad Silby

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Craig McPherson

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Keith W. Smith

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Laurent Laban

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Nicolas Borens

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Sam Osborne

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Fish Essenfeld

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Adil Mustafabekov

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Arnaud Havart

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Florent Lebrun

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Hubert Zapalowicz

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Martine Guay

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Yanick Bourgie

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Francois Croteau

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Frederic Dupere

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Taehyun Park

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Sagar Kudle

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Marvin Kim

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Patrick Comtois

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Sam Gordon

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Henry Bush

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Joshua Ochoa

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Alan Fregtman

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Antonio Marra

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Colas Fiszman

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Eoghan Cunneen

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Jacob Telleen

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Johan Walfridson

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Julien Dubuisson

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Leo Hills

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Nicholas Hampshire

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Renton McNeill

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Albert Cheng

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Andrew Cottingham

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Gisele Sanchez

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Cristina-Ioana Tanase

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Anna Joel Wilson

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Aaron Deerfield

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Adrian Millington

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Bryon Caldwell

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Cedric Lo

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Hyun Chul Jung

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Jeremy Mesana

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Julius Kwan

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Peer Lemmers

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : John Welborn

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Chris Parks

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Jimmy Philip

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Richard Baker

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Barry O'Brien

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Rohan Tirkey

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Swapnil Kulkarni

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Katie Goodwin

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Nikhil Ghoorbin

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Derrick MacPherson

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Doug Penner

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Iris Frisch

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Adam Martinez

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Richard Courtman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Rob Dunbar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Simon Wilkinson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Tom Balogh

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Kevin Jenkins

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Alex Gooding

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Andre Hitsøy

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Andreas Vrhovsek

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Andrew Hutton

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Andrew Maddison

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Anelia Asparuhova

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Arkin Esref

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Ben McIlveen

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Brian Ritz

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Daniel Klöhn

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Darrell Burke

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Debapriya Senanayak

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Greg VanZyl

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Injoon Hwang

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : John Abraham Chempil

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : John Barrigar

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Martin Pélissier

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Matthew Chandler

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Matthew Twyford

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Nadia Tzuo

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Patrick Harboun

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Pawel Grochola

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Peter Rabel

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Rajkumar Rallabandi

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Sam Churchill

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Sam Rickles

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Senthilnathan Jeyabalan

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Shantanu Katiyar

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Sky Tesi

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Swain Shiv

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Vincent Techer

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Warner Barnes

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Zach du Toit

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Gregory Andrew Martin

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Hugo Gauvreau

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Odigie Johnson

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Ed Hall

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Name : Leo-Patrick Houde

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Name : Ann Chow

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Ashley Bellm

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Ciarán Keenan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Hélène Bécourt

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Holly Price

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Jeanne-Élise Prévost

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kailin Ryan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Murray Gale

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Nancy Lamontagne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sandra Germain

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Stephanie Muyco

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Suzanne Forward

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Talia Felber

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Woojo Jeon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Steven Hall

As Visual Effects / VFX Director of Photography

Name : Abhishek Chauhan

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Abraham Thomas

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Arvind Chaurasiya

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Dhananjay Parab

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Nitin Raja

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Omkar Iyer

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Tom Partridge

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Anne Putnam Kolbe

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Deborah Giarratana

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Antony Hunt

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Courtney Vanderslice

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Sébastien Moreau

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Alain Lalanne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Alex Bicknell

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Danielle Legovich

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Emma Norton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Eric Scott

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jordan Soles

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : George Pembrey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Mairin Platt

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Philip Cabana

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Sid Pearson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Warren Larkam

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : William Cote

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Graham Martin

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Megan Galbraith

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Isabell Mayrhofer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Christian Kaestner

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Daniel Kramer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Matthew Rouleau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Simon Stanley-Clamp

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Zai Ortiz

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Alvin Yap

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director



 You may also like

Independence Day (1996)

Independence Day Independence Day 6.8 / 10 by 4675 users

Alien (1979)

Alien Alien 8 / 10 by 6428 users

Avatar (2009)

Avatar Avatar 7.3 / 10 by 16335 users

Mad Max: Fury Road (2015)

Mad Max: Fury Road Mad Max: Fury Road 7.4 / 10 by 12692 users

Interstellar (2014)

Interstellar Interstellar 8.2 / 10 by 15786 users

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 (2014)

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 6.7 / 10 by 8630 users

Starship Troopers (1997)

Starship Troopers Starship Troopers 6.8 / 10 by 2136 users

The 5th Wave (2016)

The 5th Wave The 5th Wave 5.8 / 10 by 3059 users