Pacific Rim: Uprising (2018)

Poster of Pacific Rim: Uprising (2018)
5.9/10by 1555 users
Quality:HD
Title:Pacific Rim: Uprising
Director:Steven S. DeKnight, Nick Satriano, Kristin Voumard, Melina Burns
Writer:
Release:
Country: China, Japan, United Kingdom, United States of America.
Language: English
Runtime:111 min.
Genre:Action, Fantasy, Science Fiction, Adventure


 Production Company:Legendary Entertainment, Double Dare You Productions, UpperRoom Productions, Universal Pictures, Dentsu, Clear Angle Studios, Double Negative (DNEG), Fuji Television Network, Perfect World Pictures, Twisted Media
 Popularity:25.738
 Homepage: http://pacificrimmovie.com 

 Plot

It has been ten years since The Battle of the Breach and the oceans are still, but restless. Vindicated by the victory at the Breach, the Jaeger program has evolved into the most powerful global defense force in human history. The PPDC now calls upon the best and brightest to rise up and become the next generation of heroes when the Kaiju threat returns.

Photo of John Boyega
Photo of Scott Eastwood
Photo of Cailee Spaeny
Photo of Jing Tian
Photo of Rinko Kikuchi
Photo of Burn Gorman
Photo of Idris Elba
Photo of Adria Arjona
Photo of Zhang Jin
Photo of Charlie Day
Photo of Madeleine McGraw
Photo of Karan Brar
Photo of Ivanna Sakhno
Photo of Mackenyu Arata
Photo of Wesley Wong
Photo of Levi Meaden
Photo of Rahart Adams
Photo of Zhu Zhu
Photo of Nick E. Tarabay
Photo of Dustin Clare
Photo of Daniel Feuerriegel
Photo of Lily Ji
Photo of Shyrley Rodriguez
Photo of Ellen McLain
Photo of Sam Kalidi
Photo of Jamie Slater
Photo of Yingying Lan
Photo of Chen Zitong
Photo of Yongchen Qian

Name : Guillermo del Toro

As Production / Producer

Name : Jon Jashni

As Production / Producer

Name : Mary Parent

As Production / Producer

Name : Thomas Tull

As Production / Producer

Name : Steven S. DeKnight

As Directing / Director

Name : Femi Oguns

As Production / Producer

Name : Emily Carmichael

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Kira Snyder

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Sarah Finn

As Production / Casting

Name : Paul D. Austerberry

As Art / Production Design

Name : Stefan Dechant

As Art / Production Design

Name : Noelle Green

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Production

Name : Thomas Robinson Harper

As Crew / Second Unit

Name : Nick Satriano

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Lindsay Good

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Tex Kadonaga

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Aashrita Kamath

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Nathan Longest

As Crew / Property Master

Name : Steven B. Melton

As Crew / Property Master

Name : Julien Pougnier

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Shari Ratliff

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Scott Schneider

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Shamim Seifzadeh

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Josh Sheppard

As Writing / Storyboard

Name : Joel Venti

As Writing / Storyboard

Name : Timothy Giessauf

As Crew / Other

Name : Jim Berney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Ilene Kim

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Jimmy Chhiu

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Jayson Dumenigo

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Roel Failma

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Thomas Robinson Harper

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Thekla Hutyra

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Micah Karns

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Eric Linden

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Philip J Silvera

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Justin A. Williams

As Crew / Motion Capture Artist

Name : Kirsty McGregor

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Priyanka Sirpal

As Production / Other

Name : Adriana De La Cruz

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Lindsay Little

As Crew / Other

Name : Julianna Politsky

As Production / Other

Name : Dave Sauro

As Production / Other

Name : Eric W. Thompson

As Crew / Legal Services

Name : John Boyega

As Production / Producer

Name : Liang Yang

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Lorne Balfe

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : T.S. Nowlin

As Writing / Story

Name : Steven S. DeKnight

As Writing / Story

Name : Steven S. DeKnight

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : T.S. Nowlin

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Travis Beacham

As Writing / Characters

Name : Daniel Mindel

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Lizz Wolf

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Zach Staenberg

As Editing / Editor

Name : Dylan Highsmith

As Editing / Editorial Manager

Name : Robert Bavin

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Mitch Cass

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Fiona Donovan

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Aashrita Kamath

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Jacinta Leong

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Tom Nursey

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Luke Freeborn

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Michael Manson

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Charlie Revai

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Adam Wheatley

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Gillian Butler

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Cynthia La Jeunesse

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Beth Halsted

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Name : Jennifer Lamphee

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : May Chu

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Paul Tupola

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Anna Gray

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Supervisor

Name : Wendy De Waal

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Cassie Hanlon

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Jennifer Lamphee

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Kalotina Amperidis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup & Hair

Name : Kerryn Flewell-Smith

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup & Hair

Name : Cissy Lau

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Rose Crocker

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Natalie Abizadeh

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Tess McLeod

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Allison Krumwiede

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Jocelyn Thomas

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Lauren Wild

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Jill Blackledge

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Peta Ross

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Nicholas Dare

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Tony Drew

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Andrew Kattie

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Ross Perkin

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Chris Tomkins

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Matt Huish

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Tuesday Stone

As Art / Assistant Set Decoration

Name : Beau Anderson Sr.

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : James Crain

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Sara Elizabeth Joyce

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Liam Beck

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Po Sing Chu

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Seth Engstrom

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Ben Grangereau

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Dane Hallett

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Matt Hatton

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Finnian Macmanus

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Aaron McBride

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Luca Nemolato

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Eduardo Pena

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Elizabeth E. Schuch

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Kouji Tajima

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Eddy Taylor

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Stephen Zavala

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Ivan Khomenko

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Andy Chung

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Mark Yang

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Kathleen Haynes

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Ken Lau

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : George Kabot

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Jack Blanchard

As Art / Leadman

Name : Cody Gillies

As Art / Painter

Name : Wil Rees

As Art / Production Illustrator

Name : Ellisha James

As Art / Props

Name : Nathan Longest

As Art / Props

Name : Guy Mulligan

As Art / Props

Name : Liam Sherry

As Art / Props

Name : Kevin Cross

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Prue Parsons

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Anshuman Prasad

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Clint Wallace

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Yikai Wang

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Noelle King

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Doug Franks

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jonathan Hanrahan

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : George Kontoleon

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Brandon McEveety

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Shane Melder

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jacob Weir

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Leigh Welsh

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Louise Galligan

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Richard Nitz

As Art / Standby Carpenter

Name : Tony Watt

As Art / Standby Carpenter

Name : Leslie Ross

As Art / Standby Painter

Name : Josh Sheppard

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Amy Lynn Umezu

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Joel Venti

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Joe Tiernan

As Art / Swing

Name : Shaun E. Thompson

As Art / Swing

Name : Peter Beeh

As Camera / Aerial Camera

Name : David B. Nowell

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Greg Etheredge

As Lighting / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Darrin Keough

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Thor Eliasson

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Billy Harmer

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Matthew Linfoot

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Jason Poole

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Stephen Oh

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Tómas Örn Tómasson

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Chris Haarhoff

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Calum McFarlane

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Matt Toll

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Frédéric North

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Reece Erdman

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Robert Howie

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Pete Harrow

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Mal Booth

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Michael Vivian

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Kyle Pugsley

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Peter Chittleborough

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Aaron Cordery

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Steve Grainger

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Nathan Frost

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Mark Rodgers

As Camera / Epk Camera Operator

Name : Scott Dolan

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Ricky Schamburg

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Keith Bainton

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Jani Häkli

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Shaun Conway

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Christopher Prampin

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Tynan Callesen

As Camera / Grip

Name : Aaron Rapira

As Camera / Grip

Name : Greg Hatton

As Camera / Grip

Name : Jay A. Lind

As Camera / Grip

Name : Joe Macaluso

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Greg Tidman

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Theo Thomas

As Lighting / Key Rigging Grip

Name : Jamie Garside

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Mark Levey

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Peter Lorz

As Camera / Phantom Operator

Name : Mark Jefferies

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Joe Stick

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Dorian Djoudi

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Carolina Izquierdo

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Michelle Pizanis

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Matthew Spowart

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Hilary Crombie

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Robbie MacKinnon

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Elliott Deem

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Andrew AJ Johnson

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Jasin Boland

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Michael Nelson

As Camera / Ultimate Arm Operator

Name : Zeb Simpson

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Julien Ducenne

As Visual Effects / 2D Sequence Supervisor

Name : Chris Gooch

As Visual Effects / 2D Sequence Supervisor

Name : Aaron Colman-Hayes

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Aaron Gilman

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Name : Jeremy Stewart

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Daniel Baldwin

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Sushant Acharekar

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Russell Bowen

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Garware Narendra

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Dan Neal

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Gruff Owen

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Robin Beard

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Randy Brown

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Dean Koonjul

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Dan Breckwoldt

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Nik Brownlee

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Ryan Borah

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Claudia Fugazzotto

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Chris Gill

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Charlotte Roberts

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Abhisek Chatterjee

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Avijit Das

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Eric Moliner

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Jonathan Bird

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Tracy Nicole Irwin

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Chris Keller

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Mike Stillwell

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Peter Eszenyi

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Francesco Ricciardelli

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Joep Peters

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Marc Chu

As Visual Effects / Head of Animation

Name : Stephen Enticott

As Visual Effects / Head of Animation

Name : Scott Fritts

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Evan Clover

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Damien Pierlot

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Subhash Dalke

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Nestor Prado

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Christopher Ahrens

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Kai Pedersen

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Lee F. Sullivan

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : E. Suresh Kumar

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Jin Yong Kim

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Joakim Flaten

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Vibhas Mathkar

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Sunny Nair

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Mark Orme

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Thaddeus Warren

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Nacho Thomas

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Laura Macfadyen

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Sullivan Richard

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Virginia Nearing

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Dan Goodwin

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Dushyant Kashyap

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Carrie Carnevale

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Brett Grisham

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : John Kay

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Scott Holmes

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : David Herfindahl

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : James Rees

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Cale Boyter

As Production / Producer

Name : Michael Baloun

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Rasghania Bharat

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alice Cicchetti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Federico Dominguez

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Simon Fraser

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alex Conor Harrison

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Aman Juneja

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Praveen Kanshi

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Stephanie Lawrence

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Ethan McLeod

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alizée Plourde

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Emma Rider

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Ellie Ritchie

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Bastien Rivas

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sammy Shikaze

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Agnes Toomus

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Andrew Van Midde

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kays Vanderest

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Seda Yilmaz

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Andrea Hathazi

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Giedre Balseviciute

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kaushik Metkar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Bryan Ryan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Jinali Shah

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Geraldine Morales

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Cole Darby

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Ashton Hertz

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Steven Bussey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Designer

Name : Miles Christensen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Designer

Name : Rachel Chu

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Designer

Name : Kieran Gee-Finch

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Designer

Name : Mungo Horey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Designer

Name : Federico Pelat

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Designer

Name : Andrew Howarth

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Victoria James

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Sam Lane

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : James Noorani

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Simon J. Williams

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Katie Goodwin

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Theresa Corrao

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Monette Dubin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Dominic Sidoli

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Annie Normandin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Genevieve McMahon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Nathaniel Grotenhuis

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Aj Mulley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Claudia Warman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Kate Lapina

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Zohra Mennaceur

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Lillias Ng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Taryn Laurendeau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Preeya Kalidas

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Rosanna Mennear

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Katy Mummery

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Fraehan Pagdiwalla

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Peter Chiang

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Caleb Choo

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Ryan Tudhope

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Pete Bebb

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Michael Grobe

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Andrew Cadey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Diego de Mendizabal

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Loris Mantello

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Javier Meroño

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Johnny Roek

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Yafes Sahin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Justin Frieden

As Sound / ADR Coordinator

Name : Laird Fryer

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Jason Oliver

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : David Bach

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Name : Emma Present

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Aron Dyer

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Dirk Stout

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : John C. Stuver

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Jesse Rosenman

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : John T. Cucci

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Dan O'Connell

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : James Ashwill

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Brandon Jones

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : John Marquis

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Tim Walston

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Malte Bieler

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Justin M. Davey

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Peter J. Devlin

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Tim Limer

As Sound / Sound Mix Technician

Name : Dane Cody

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Frank A. Montaño

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Jon Taylor

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Jesse Chapman

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Jon Rocke

As Editing / Colorist

Name : Ian Sullivan

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Stefan Sonnenfeld

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Colorist

Name : Marina Petrov

As Editing / Editorial Production Assistant

Name : Mark Fitzgerald

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Andrew E. Johnson

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Laura Steiger

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Francie Brown

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Waléra Kanischtscheff

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Yuki Matsuzaki

As Crew / Dialogue Coach

Name : Mark Harrold

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Kristin Voumard

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Melina Burns

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Kerry Flood

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Elizabeth Kilby

As Production / Travel Coordinator



 You may also like

Godzilla (2014)

Godzilla Godzilla 6.1 / 10 by 4356 users

Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)

Transformers: Age of Extinction Transformers: Age of Extinction 5.8 / 10 by 4204 users

Pacific Rim (2013)

Pacific Rim Pacific Rim 6.8 / 10 by 6747 users

King Kong vs. Godzilla (1962)

King Kong vs. Godzilla King Kong vs. Godzilla 5.9 / 10 by 65 users

Mothra vs. Godzilla (1964)

Mothra vs. Godzilla Mothra vs. Godzilla 6.7 / 10 by 52 users

Cloverfield (2008)

Cloverfield Cloverfield 6.5 / 10 by 3512 users

Godzilla (1998)

Godzilla Godzilla 5.4 / 10 by 1584 users

Shin Godzilla (2016)

Shin Godzilla Shin Godzilla 6.5 / 10 by 287 users