Men in Black 3 (2012)

Poster of Men in Black 3 (2012)
6.4/10by 5934 users
Quality:HD
Title:Men in Black 3
Director:Barry Sonnenfeld, Michael Lerman, Christopher Surgent, Peter Thorell, Brett Robinson, Simon Crane, Mary Bailey
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English
Runtime:106 min.
Genre:Action, Comedy, Science Fiction


 Production Company:Amblin Entertainment, Hemisphere Media Capital, Imagenation Abu Dhabi FZ, Media Magik Entertainment, Parkes/MacDonald Productions
 Popularity:15.257
 Homepage: http://www.sonypictures.com/movies/meninblack3/ 

 Plot

Agents J and K are back...in time. J has seen some inexplicable things in his 15 years with the Men in Black, but nothing, not even aliens, perplexes him as much as his wry, reticent partner. But when K's life and the fate of the planet are put at stake, Agent J will have to travel back in time to put things right. J discovers that there are secrets to the universe that K never told him - secrets that will reveal themselves as he teams up with the young Agent K to save his partner, the agency, and the future of humankind.

Photo of Will Smith
Photo of Tommy Lee Jones
Photo of Josh Brolin
Photo of Michael Stuhlbarg
Photo of Emma Thompson
Photo of Jemaine Clement
Photo of Nicole Scherzinger
Photo of Alice Eve
Photo of Bill Hader
Photo of Michael Chernus
Photo of David Rasche
Photo of Keone Young
Photo of Cayen Martin
Photo of Mike Colter
Photo of Mela Hudson
Photo of Will Arnett
Photo of Kelvin Davis
Photo of Dan Bittner
Photo of Stella Velon
Photo of Clarke Thorell
Photo of Adam Mucci
Photo of Tom McComas
Photo of Douglas Crosby
Photo of Woodie King Jr.
Photo of Jack O'Connell (II)
Photo of Tobias Segal
Photo of Jon Shaver
Photo of Gerritt Vandermeer
Photo of Alexandra O'Hara
Photo of Katy Frame
Photo of Violet O'Hara
Photo of Valence Thomas
Photo of Chloe Sonnenfeld
Photo of Lanny Flaherty
Photo of Rick Baker
Photo of Joseph D'Onofrio
Photo of Joseph R. Gannascoli
Photo of Kevin Townley
Photo of Stephen Brian Jones
Photo of Tyler Johnson
Photo of Kati Rediger
Photo of Victor Joel Ortiz
Photo of Charlie Barnett
Photo of Ian Blackman
Photo of Jeremy Beiler
Photo of Liliane Klein
Photo of Britt Chandler Johnson
Photo of Jared Johnston
Photo of Ken Arnold
Photo of Jonathan Drew
Photo of Joel Brady
Photo of David Pittu
Photo of Lenny Venito
Photo of Anthony J. Gallo
Photo of James Martin Kelly
Photo of Will McLaughlin
Photo of Kimmy Suzuki
Photo of Kirk Larsen
Photo of Barry Sonnenfeld
Photo of Susan Ringo
Photo of Stephanie Ellis
Photo of Amy Erwitt
Photo of Brad Abrell
Photo of Tim Blaney
Photo of Thom Fountain
Photo of Carl J. Johnson

Name : Barry Sonnenfeld

As Directing / Director

Name : Etan Cohen

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Danny Elfman

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Bill Pope

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Laurie MacDonald

As Production / Producer

Name : Walter F. Parkes

As Production / Producer

Name : G. Mac Brown

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Steven Spielberg

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Wayne Wahrman

As Editing / Editor

Name : Don Zimmerman

As Editing / Editor

Name : Ellen Chenoweth

As Production / Casting

Name : Bo Welch

As Art / Production Design

Name : Susan Bode

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Mary E. Vogt

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Hugo Dominguez

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Daniel Erickson

As Camera / Camera Technician

Name : Mark Aaron Wagner

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Riley Harper

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Lowell Cunningham

As Writing / Comic Book

Name : Joyce Cox

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Paul A. Levin

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Riyoko Tanaka

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Kasra Farahani

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Erika Abberton

As Costume & Make-Up / Additional Hairstylist

Name : Dierdre Harris

As Costume & Make-Up / Additional Hairstylist

Name : Erik Knight

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Neslihan Arslan

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Raquel Cedar

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Alexios Chrysikos

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : David Hendrickson

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Diem Hoang

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : David Meyer

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Catherine Devaney

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : C. Scott Baker

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Richard Bloom

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Marion Kolsby

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Clint Wallace

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Theresa Marra-Siliceo

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Hairstylist

Name : Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Hairstylist

Name : Paula Kelly

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Name : Mary Anne Spano

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Name : Leni Calas

As Crew / Assistant Picture Car Coordinator

Name : Shannon Robert Bowen

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Josh Roth

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Max Sherwood

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Nicole Eldredge

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : James C. Allen

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Michelle Burnworth

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Glen A. Gregory

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Edward J. Johnson

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : James Wendelken

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Dane Wilson

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Kevin Chen

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Vance Kovacs

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Raj Rihal

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Craig Shoji

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Paul Ozzimo

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Tully Summers

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Christopher S. Ross

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Henrik Tamm

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Joseph Alfieri

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Michael Diersing

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : James Cappello

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Steven E. Lawler

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Peter Bulavinetz

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Kai Wai Cheng

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Rashad Clinton

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Justin Corbett

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Tim Davies

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Robert K. Feldmann

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Gavin Holmes Jr.

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Daniel Lowry

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Shawn Mulligan

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Danny Nallan

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Ralph Perri

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Chris Schait

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Ron Engler

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Robert Fama

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Michael Lerman

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Christopher Surgent

As Directing / Second Unit First Assistant Director

Name : Dianne Chadwick

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Vanessa Merrill

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Arlo Hoffman

As Art / Greensman

Name : Joanna Hartell

As Art / Greensman

Name : Patrick Shelby

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Jason Hayes

As Costume & Make-Up / Wig Designer

Name : Jason Hayes

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Sacha Quarles

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Sasha Cummins

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Susan Schectar

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Nereida Soto

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Pierce Austin

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Kenneth Brzozowski

As Art / Head Carpenter

Name : Joseph Alfieri

As Art / Head Carpenter

Name : Marc Vranesich

As Art / Key Construction Grip

Name : Christine Fennell

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Don Kozma

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Matt Rose

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Bruce Lee Gross

As Art / Leadman

Name : Monique Benoit

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Barry Berger

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Christine Domaniecki

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Joseph Farulla

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Souraya Hamdi

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Scott Hersh

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Heidi Kulow

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Sylvia Malangone Cappelli

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Paul Molnar

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Pat Moore-Theis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Mike Smithson

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Dina Sliwiak

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Christien Tinsley

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Judy Murdock

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Bernadette Mazur

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Federico Cervantes

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : James Whelan

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Monica Hada

As Crew / Post-Production Manager

Name : Doug Harlocker

As Art / Property Master

Name : Scott Getzinger

As Art / Property Master

Name : Fred O'Connor

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Stephanie Armstrong

As Art / Props

Name : Michael Cory

As Art / Props

Name : Ana Katharina Dreschsler

As Art / Props

Name : Isaac Gabaeff

As Art / Props

Name : Kyle Salvatore

As Art / Props

Name : Ryan Webb

As Art / Props

Name : Jasmine Ballou Jones

As Art / Props

Name : Kim Richey

As Art / Props

Name : Margaret Prentice

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Name : Robert Barnett

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Stephen Barth

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Colin Brantley

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Patricia Colburn

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Lauren Doner

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Christopher Kay

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Kathryn C. McGinnis

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Michael Sheridan Smith

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Jordu Schell

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Peter Thorell

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Brett Robinson

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : Simon Crane

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Lauren Lustig

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Joseph Hiura

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Dimitra Bixby

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Brian Durham

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Nicholas Gatto

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Sean Haines

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jeni Harden

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Timothy Joliat

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : James Klotsas

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Peter Levitsky

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Al Lewis

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Frazer Newton

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jessica Panuccio

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Eric Pastore

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Thomas Hudson Reeve

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jennifer Santucci

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Zach Selter

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Morgan Muta

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Michael Marino

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : David Presto

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Michael Fontaine

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : K.J. Hanna

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Michael Harvey

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Stephen M. Kelley

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Bart Mixon

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Tim Phoenix

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Yoichi Art Sakamoto

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Vincent Schicchi

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Chad Waters

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Stephen Prouty

As Costume & Make-Up / Special Effects Makeup Artist

Name : Patrick Campbell

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Brick Mason

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Carol Cuddy

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Karen Han

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Bobby Johanson

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Howard London

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Rupert Nadeau

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Randall L. Johnson

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Pete Anthony

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Rick Wentworth

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Robert Troy

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Robin Harlan

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Sarah Monat

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Randy Singer

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Bill Abbott

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Dennis S. Sands

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Michael Ripoll

As Sound / Musician

Name : George Doering

As Sound / Musician

Name : Neel Hammond

As Sound / Musician

Name : Don Williams

As Sound / Musician

Name : Oren Marshall

As Sound / Musician

Name : Bruce White

As Sound / Musician

Name : Edgardo Simone

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : David Slonaker

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Paul N.J. Ottosson

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Paul N.J. Ottosson

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Paul N.J. Ottosson

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Greg Loskorn

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Jamie Hardt

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Hamilton Sterling

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Greg ten Bosch

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Tom Fleischman

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Scott Oatley

As Sound / Vocals

Name : Bruce Y. Kuroyama

As Crew / Pyrotechnician

Name : Dave Reeder

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

Name : Mark Hawker

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : James R. Bilz

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Roland Blancaflor

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : J.C. Brotherhood

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Bruce Allan Donnellan

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Doug Facciponti

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Shane Gross

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Tom Homsher

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Mike Maggi

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Jeff Ogg

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Charlie Simunik

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Kevin Zack

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Doug Coleman

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Simon Crane

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Wade Eastwood

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Jalil Jay Lynch

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Rocky Kellon Smith

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Barnes

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Bobby Beckles

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jared Burke

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Cenatiempo

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Eliza Coleman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : J. Patrick Daily

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Damon T. Dana

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Steve DeCastro

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Norman Douglass

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Shauna Duggins

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kiante Elam

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mark Fichera

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tim Gallin

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Christopher Gordon

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Terry Jackson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Drew Leary

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Michael Li

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mark Norby

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Palermo

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Monte Rex Perlin

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mike Pyle

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kevin Randleman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Marc Scizak

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Daniel Stevens

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jake Swallow

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Shawnna Thibodeau

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jim Wilkey

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Marcus Young

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dave Van Zeyl

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dawn Noel Pignuola

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Nito Larioza

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Randy James Beckman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Rockey Dickey Jr.

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Susan Ringo

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Silke Matzpohl

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Benjamin J. Stern

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Kai Wai Cheng

As Camera / Additional Grip

Name : Ben Katz

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Tim O'Connor

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Janelle Coleman

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Zackry Barclift

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Ed Gately

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Carolina Gimenez

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Kenton McKinley

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Eve Strickman

As Camera / Additional Second Assistant Camera

Name : Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Laura Frecon

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Patrick Wiley

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Kent Blocher

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : David Zimmerman

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Hyo Park

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Paul Singh

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Alexander Barrow

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Kevin Lowry

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Chad Strohmayer

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Pat Crooks

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Paul Candrilli

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Jim McConkey

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Adam Sonnenfeld

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Name : Kate Sprance

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Amelia Rasche McCarthy

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Bob Finley III

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Staci Greenbaum

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Christian Cordella

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Name : Nicole Greenbaum

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Donna Maloney

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Jason Adam V

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Amber Jordyn

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Yaneya Rovira

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Monica Russell

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Crystal Thompson

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Rosi Zingales

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Sandi Figueroa

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Robert Mata

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Kelly Porter

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Wilson Rivas

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Mitch Paulson

As Editing / Digital Colorist

Name : Robert Strait

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Tiffany Armour-Tejada

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Bjorn G. Jackson

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Christopher M. Elassad

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Jesse Dublanica

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Frank Duffy III

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Derek Gross

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Craig Paul Harris

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Christopher Heikel

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Travis Hottinger

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Kurt Kroll

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : William MacGhee

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Christian May

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Peter McEntyre

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jerad Molkenthin

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Kyle D. Moore

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Rob Riccobono

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Michael Rudolph

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Deborah Zometa

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Michael C. Maronna

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Allison Hall

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Sara Patel

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Greg Luntzel

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Denny Kortze

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Jason Solberg

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Eric Boncher

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Bill O'Leary

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Michael A. Leo

As Crew / Generator Operator

Name : Tristan Allen

As Camera / Grip

Name : Marcel Ciurea

As Camera / Grip

Name : Glenn Fishel

As Camera / Grip

Name : John Gatland

As Camera / Grip

Name : Keith Gordon

As Camera / Grip

Name : Nick Haines-Stiles

As Camera / Grip

Name : James Heerdegen

As Camera / Grip

Name : Daniel Huebbe

As Camera / Grip

Name : Aaron Jacobs

As Camera / Grip

Name : Daniel Letizia

As Camera / Grip

Name : Shaun Lowry

As Camera / Grip

Name : John Nasta

As Camera / Grip

Name : John Nijhawan

As Camera / Grip

Name : Mitchell Andrew Lillian

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Peter Drinco

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : James Boniece

As Lighting / Key Rigging Grip

Name : Justin Bischoff

As Production / Key Set Production Assistant

Name : Jeremy Knaster

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Bill Ahern

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Alex Berard

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Stuart Berberich

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Richard Connors

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Timothy Goldberg

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Ben Thomas Holley

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Jason Kadlec

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Phillip Saxton

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Jeremy Edward Williamson

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Malcolm Alston

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Julie Solomon

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Brittany Rostron

As Production / Location Coordinator

Name : Erin Hallbauer

As Production / Location Coordinator

Name : Robert T. Striem

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Jonathan Hook

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Jose F. Guerrero

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Daniel Pollack

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Girish Takle

As Editing / Online Editor

Name : Trevor Strand

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Compositor

Name : Greg Highsmith

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Janice Brabaw

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : David Haines

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Philippe Vonlanthen

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Rob Tode

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Alexis Lancer

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Ann Gray

As Production / Post Production Coordinator

Name : Molly Brolin

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : David S. Bryant

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Anthony Buckner

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Christina Chow

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : George Daratany

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Katie Ennis

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Marissa Fiore

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Daniel Florio

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Chapel Folger

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Karl Frankenfield

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Teddy Gibbons

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Tiffani Gray

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Cyrano Hardy

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Chad Matthew Hursa

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Cory Kadamani

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Zanetta King

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Harry Lapham

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kyle Lavore

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Feifei Ling

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Anthony Lote

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Saul Luzeus

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Cathleen McFadyen

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Cris Mertens

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Mike Mushkin

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Andrew Nordstrum

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Zachary Parris

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Terry Perry

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Bryce Phillips

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Streeter Phillips

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kenneth Pratt

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Nicholas Ramirez

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Brandon Ripley

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Natasha Rivera

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jason Rueda

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jeremy Sam

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jeff Sedwick

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Marlon Small

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jon Sosis

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Nick Stergiou

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kirollos Toma

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Christian Vogeler

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kit Wiitanen

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Christopher James Meyers

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Derek Shane Garcia

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Michael Tuths

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Clarence Hammond

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Derrick Hammond

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kareema Bee

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Gemma Dadourian

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Crystal Munson

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Chancelle Mafoua

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : James Parsons

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Christopher Michael Beer

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kyle Gorjanc

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Stephanie Muyco

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Tamara Bally

As Crew / Production Controller

Name : Mark Hagerman

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Caspar von Winterfeldt

As Production / Finance

Name : David C. Sales

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : John Edmundson

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Samantha Humphreys

As Production / Researcher

Name : Richie Ford

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Louis Petraglia

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Brian Bishop

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Patrick Lowry

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jesse Pelikan

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Daniel Rieser

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Randy M. Salo

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Patrick Shelby

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Craig Vaccaro

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Chad Herr

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Stanley D. Williams

As Writing / Script Consultant

Name : Mary Bailey

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Sarah Schaub

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Lisa Madden

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Will O'Dwyer

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Santena Jenaris King Clough

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Ivette Ledon

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : John Oliveri

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Hamilton Longyear

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Kortney Lawlor

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Carmia Marshall

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Yolanda Holmes

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Katalina Iturralde

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Danny Frommer

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Devin Mone

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Matthew Roper

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Dustin Bewley

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Mary Knauf

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Scott Koche

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Robert Teten

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Paul Kahil

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Ronald Scott Maestri

As Crew / Stand In

Name : C.J. Stussi

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Ross Beshear

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Bryan Webster

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Dhirendra Chhatpar

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Harikrishna Dubey

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Vaibhav Marathe

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Wilson Webb

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Polly Fossey

As Costume & Make-Up / Tailor

Name : Dain I. Kalas

As Costume & Make-Up / Tailor

Name : LaVonne Richards

As Costume & Make-Up / Tailor

Name : Craig Striano

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Name : Meg Thornton

As Art / Textile Artist

Name : Stephen Pardee

As Art / Textile Artist

Name : Ashley E. Singer

As Art / Textile Artist

Name : Pablo Ferro

As Art / Title Designer

Name : Anouk Frösch

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Name : Frances Fiore

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : McCord Fitzsimmons

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : David Presley

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Chris Tost

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Carolyn Vale

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Melt van der Spuy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Robert Barros

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Scott Fritts

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Vincent Gorman

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jeff Lin

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Chris McGaw

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Elisabeth Franklin

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Steve Cady

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Oz Gani

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Wesley Chandler

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Keith W. Smith

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Glen Sylvester

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Craig McPherson

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Michael Kimmel

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Amy Lu

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Norris Houk

As Visual Effects / 3D Modeller

Name : Spencer Cook

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Rylan Mattes

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tong Zhou

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Michael Sean Foley

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Darren Lurie

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Craig Wentworth

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Kirstin Hall

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Jamie Hallett

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : James Kuroda

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Scott Camera-Smith

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Shervin Shoghian

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Christian Boudman

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Corey Coates

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Peter Dudley

As Crew / Compositor

Name : John R. McConnell

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Donald Tse

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ian A. Harris

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Andy Mower

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sutrayepavankumar

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jaymie Lam

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Kevin Pierce

As Crew / Compositor

Name : L. Elizabeth Powers

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Craig Crawford

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Makana Sylva

As Crew / Compositor

Name : David Seager

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Peter Gagnon

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Stephen Lawes

As Art / Creative Director

Name : Chad E. Collier

As Production / Data Management Technician

Name : John Koltai

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Doug Appleton

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Andrew Paulus

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Andrew Francis

As Editing / Digital Colorist

Name : Pranay Agarwal

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Frank Akrong

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jordan Alphonso

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Christopher Courtland

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Doug Cram

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Bharat De

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Marie Victoria Denoga

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mike Diltz

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mathias Frodin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Senthilnathan Jeyabalan

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Viv Jim

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Samuel Jørgensen

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kareem K.H.

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Darpan Kataria

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jiwoon Kim

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Pency Kinnard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mark Larranaga

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jessica Laszlo

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Scott Lissard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Alex Llewellyn

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Juan Carlos Mendoza

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Udit Mohan

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mike Ocoboc

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Riaz Patel

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sandesh Ramdev

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Stephen Robertson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Wendy Seddon

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Takashi Takeoka

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Syria Toliver

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Patrick Trahan

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Karla Ventocilla

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jaikishan Vyas

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jadan Duffin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Rick Shick

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : John Stewart

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Robert Nicholas Dauphinais

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Ryan Leonard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : David Piombino

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Brad Moylan

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mrityunjay Singh

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Daniel Bryant

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nitant Karnik

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Shane Cook

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sean Loughran

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : John Mangia

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Michael Dillon

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Name : John Kreidman

As Crew / Digital Producer

Name : Carey Smith

As Crew / Digital Producer

Name : Henrik Fält

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Antoine Durr

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Deborah Carlson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Nancy St. John

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jared Barber

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Michael Adkisson

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Christina Drahos

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Donny Rausch

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Thomas Rosseter

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : John LePore

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Aaron Estrada

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Paul Hargrave

As Visual Effects / Compositing Artist

Name : Paul Hargrave

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Aaron Estrada

As Visual Effects / Compositing Artist

Name : Zach Christian

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Taehyun Park

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Eric Neill

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Barbaros Sarisozen

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : George Longo

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Marvin Kim

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Dan Ziegler

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Igor Boshoer

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Hiroshi Mori

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Shannon Justison

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Kailin Ryan

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Nitesh Mishra

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Jayaraj Muthukumar

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Shashank Tandle

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Rahul Toraskar

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Vipin Tripathi

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Raphael Santos

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Stephanie Sweeney

As Visual Effects / Roto Supervisor

Name : Nadarajan Usha Abheesh

As Visual Effects / Roto Supervisor

Name : Eddie Chew

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Chad Finnerty

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Kurt Judson

As Crew / Sequence Lead

Name : Marc-Andre Davignon

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : J. Robert Ray

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Sean Looper

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : John Welborn

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Tad A. Gielow

As Crew / Software Team Lead

Name : Nitin Singh

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Coordinator

Name : Lewis Menga

As Editing / Stereoscopic Editor

Name : Ilene Kim

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Coordinator

Name : Ritesh Aggarwal

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Glenn Snyder

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Technical Director

Name : Sarah Blank

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Katherine Bouglai

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Zack Broussard

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : John Abraham Chempil

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Bryan Davies

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : K. Ramya Devi

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Tony Diep

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Patrick Finley

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Adam Folse

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Adam Folse

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Andrew Furlong

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Arijit Ghosh

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Ricardo Gomez

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Rajan Gulati

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Bruce Harris

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Abhishek Joshi

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Jacob Kebodeaux

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Jacob Kebodeaux

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Tom Lynnes

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Pranav Malasi

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Jason Mohan

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Anoop M. Nair

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Thomas Pushpathadam

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Dan Rankin

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Alessandro Righi

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Yogesh Sharma

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Brian Silva

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Doug Spilatro

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : J. Thomas Wilson

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Jen Hao Yeh

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Mai Gray

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Melvin Pereira

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Debbie Denise

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Laurenn Reed

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Tracy L. Kettler

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Theo Vandernoot

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Onur Can Cayli

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Jay Shindell

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Philip Sisk

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Danielle Birch

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Elayaraja

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Rachel Faith Hanson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Nancy Heller

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Tanner Joyce

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Eric Kimelton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Matt Salkin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Nidhi Seth

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Clint Spillers

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Barry St. John

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Claire Sun

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Svetlana Tesnes

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Yi Yang

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alice Kahn

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Chelsea Kammeyer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Ryan Delaney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Jeff Beattie

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Sharon Smith Holley

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Joel Thompson

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Guy T. Wiedmann

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Deborah Giarratana

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Rick Mischel

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Sarah Cauchois

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Joyce Cox

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Shome Dasgupta

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Eric Scott

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Julia Neighly

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Greg Behrens

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Ken Ralston

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jay Redd

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Gregory Oehler

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jon Cowley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Ray McIntyre Jr.

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Steven Dugaro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Jeff Benjamin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Jaehyun Yoo

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Amit Desai

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Mathieson Facer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Matthew Rampias

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Dushyant Kashyap

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Manovigianek Jehman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : G. Mac Brown

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Jim McConkey

As Camera / "A" Camera Operator

Name : Peter F. Kurland

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Igor Meglic

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Denise Okimoto

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Bernard Weiser

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : James Simcik

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Mark Pappas

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Juno J. Ellis

As Sound / Supervising ADR Editor

Name : W. Steven Graham

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Maya Shimoguchi

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Kelly Solomon

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Kevin Loo

As Art / Set Designer



 You may also like

Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)

Star Trek Into Darkness Star Trek Into Darkness 7.4 / 10 by 5837 users

Alien (1979)

Alien Alien 8 / 10 by 6909 users

The Day the Earth Stood Still (1951)

The Day the Earth Stood Still The Day the Earth Stood Still 7.5 / 10 by 460 users

Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977)

Close Encounters of the Third Kind Close Encounters of the Third Kind 7.3 / 10 by 1811 users

Star Trek (2009)

Star Trek Star Trek 7.4 / 10 by 6036 users

Alien: Covenant (2017)

Alien: Covenant Alien: Covenant 5.9 / 10 by 4606 users

Alien³ (1992)

Alien³ Alien³ 6.3 / 10 by 2543 users

Independence Day (1996)

Independence Day Independence Day 6.8 / 10 by 5018 users