The Hunger Games (2012)

Poster of The Hunger Games (2012)
7.1/10by 14100 users
Quality:HD
Title:The Hunger Games
Director:Gary Ross, Dawn Gilliam, Aldric La'Auli Porter, John R. Saunders, Stephen Lee Davis, John Nasraway, Chad Stahelski, Scott Farrar, Jon Kilik, Peter Rodger, Steven Soderbergh, Michael G. Jefferson, Brian Avery Galligan, Megan Graham, Brian Niemczyk, Ryan "Flash" Bennett, Casey Mako, Alain Lacroix, Steve Pelchat
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English
Runtime:142 min.
Genre:Science Fiction, Adventure, Fantasy


 Production Company:Lionsgate, Color Force
 Popularity:11.894
 Homepage: http://www.thehungergames.movie/ 

 Plot

Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games. Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which “Tributes” must fight with one another until one survivor remains. Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy. If she’s ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love. The world will be watching.

Photo of Jennifer Lawrence
Photo of Josh Hutcherson
Photo of Liam Hemsworth
Photo of Woody Harrelson
Photo of Elizabeth Banks
Photo of Lenny Kravitz
Photo of Stanley Tucci
Photo of Donald Sutherland
Photo of Wes Bentley
Photo of Toby Jones
Photo of Alexander Ludwig
Photo of Isabelle Fuhrman
Photo of Amandla Stenberg
Photo of Willow Shields
Photo of Sandra Ellis Lafferty
Photo of Paula Malcomson
Photo of Rhoda Griffis
Photo of Raiko Bowman
Photo of Dwayne Boyd
Photo of Anthony Reynolds
Photo of Judd Lormand
Photo of Nelson Ascencio
Photo of Bruce Bundy
Photo of Latarsha Rose
Photo of Dayo Okeniyi
Photo of Leven Rambin
Photo of Jack Quaid
Photo of Jacqueline Emerson
Photo of Ian Nelson
Photo of Kalia Prescott
Photo of Ethan Jamieson
Photo of Mackenzie Lintz
Photo of Annie Thurman
Photo of Imanol Yepez-Frias
Photo of Dakota Hood
Photo of Amber Chaney
Photo of Karan Kendrick
Photo of Phillip Troy Linger
Photo of Kimiko Gelman
Photo of Kate Kneeland
Photo of Steve Coulter
Photo of Sharon Conley
Photo of Tim Taylor
Photo of John William Ross
Photo of Julie Ivey
Photo of Bill Bennett
Photo of Jeremy Bonham
Photo of Mary Fox

Name : Gary Ross

As Directing / Director

Name : Suzanne Collins

As Writing / Novel

Name : Gary Ross

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Nina Jacobson

As Production / Producer

Name : Jon Kilik

As Production / Producer

Name : Robin Bissell

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Suzanne Collins

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Louise Rosner-Meyer

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Tom Stern

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Philip Messina

As Art / Production Design

Name : Stephen Mirrione

As Editing / Editor

Name : Juliette Welfling

As Editing / Editor

Name : Judianna Makovsky

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Debra Zane

As Production / Casting

Name : Robert Fechtman

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Paul Richards

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Larry Dias

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Ve Neill

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : T Bone Burnett

As Crew / Executive Music Producer

Name : James Newton Howard

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Billy Ray

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Curtis Edwards

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Karin Silvestri

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Suzanne Collins

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Chantal Feghali

As Production / Co-Executive Producer

Name : Aldric La'Auli Porter

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Martin Cohen

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Louis Phillips

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Bryan Unkeless

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Diana Alvarez

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Lon Bender

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Louise Rosner-Meyer

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Donna Sloan

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Production

Name : Chad Stahelski

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Allan Poppleton

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Lindsey Moran

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Patrick Loungway

As Camera / Additional Photography

Name : Michael Keller

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Michael Prestwood Smith

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Christopher S. Capp

As Editing / Editor

Name : Dawn Gilliam

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Douglas Dresser

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : S. Todd Christensen

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Linda D. Flowers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Eric Hance

As Visual Effects / 3D Supervisor

Name : Colin Brady

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Dino Athanassiou

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Kristin Solid

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Daniel Jeannette

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Wayne Lewis

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Todd Mesher

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Brennan Prevatt

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Mark Rodahl

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Amy Spanner

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Eric Withee

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sean Rourke

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Shawn Broes

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Sean Lahiff

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Alex Meddick

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : John Collins

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Aldric La'Auli Porter

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : John R. Saunders

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Jon Valera

As Crew / Fight Choreographer

Name : Renae Moneymaker

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Karin Silvestri

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Ralf Karl Koch

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jackson Richard Spidell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Natalie Padilla

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jade Quon

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tara Macken

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Mark

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ashton Moio

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kara Peterson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Sam Ly

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Leigha Hancock

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Sam Tan

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jeremy Marinas

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Anis Cheurfa

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Scott Cosgrove

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Lateef Crowder

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Eddie Fernandez

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kylie Gardiner

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Daniel Graham

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kevin Hall

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Raion Hill

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mike Hugghins

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Rich King

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Victor Lopez

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jared Losano

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dino Muccio

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Brian Robert Munce

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kimberly Murphy

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Casey O'Neill

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tim J. Smith

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Larnell Stovall

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Aaron Toney

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Joe Valera

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tina Fuchs Wanner

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Joe Williams

As Crew / Stunts

Name : John Gilbert

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mark Rayner

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Justin Yu

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Le Dell Preston

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kenneth Shelton

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Roy Burger

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ryon Marshall

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Steven Overman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tom Shelton

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Boots Southerland

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Stephen Lee Davis

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Duane Manwiller

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Duane Manwiller

As Camera / Third Assistant "A" Camera

Name : James W. Apted

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Max Deleo

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Maurice K. McGuire

As Camera / Third Assistant "B" Camera

Name : John Kairis

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Tony Nagy

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Walrus "Waterslide" Howard

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Rylan Akama

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Robby Baumgartner

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Robby Baumgartner

As Camera / Third Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Steven Cueva

As Camera / First Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Jimmy E. Jensen

As Camera / First Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Michael McCully

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Brent Egan

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Brian Matsumura

As Crew / Film Processor

Name : Jack Ross

As Camera / Camera Intern

Name : Murray Close

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Richard B. Molina

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Patrick J. Smith

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Harry Yoon

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Jamal McLemore

As Crew / Editorial Staff

Name : Alexandra N. Gonzalez

As Production / Post Production Coordinator

Name : Carl Rudisill

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Mark Weingarten

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Chris Main

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : David M. Roberts

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Albert W. Hedgepeth III

As Sound / Sound

Name : Randy Freeman

As Sound / Sound

Name : David Deever

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : John Sanchez

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Catie Cullari

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : April A. Janow

As Crew / Production Controller

Name : Dax A. Cuesta

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : David M. Atkinson

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Kristen Portanova

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Tara Hummingbird Grey

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Birdie Talanca

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Penni M.M. Smith

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Casey Carmichael

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Allyson R.A. Howard

As Production / Accounting Clerk Assistant

Name : Andrea Braswell

As Production / Accountant

Name : Andrea Braswell

As Production / Accountant

Name : Emily Rice

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Liam Hearne

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Name : Amanda Sutton

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Name : Maria De Los Angeles Uribe

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Name : Doug Mackenzie

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Lee Nesbitt

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Ellen Pfirrmann

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Jason King

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : John Nasraway

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : William Casey

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Guy Micheletti

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Guy Micheletti

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Ben D. Griffith Jr.

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Tim Rook

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Danielle Rogers

As Camera / Grip

Name : Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.

As Camera / Grip

Name : Davidson J. Elliott

As Camera / Grip

Name : Andrew Riggs

As Camera / Grip

Name : Philip Dann

As Camera / Grip

Name : Patrick Hayden

As Camera / Grip

Name : Eric Townsend

As Camera / Grip

Name : Leslie Gordon

As Camera / Grip

Name : Michael Dean Kiesling

As Camera / Grip

Name : Ted C. Eachus

As Camera / Grip

Name : Joe Harold Page

As Camera / Grip

Name : Geoff Herbert

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jason Dunn

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : G. Dhiensuwana

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Steve A. Stephenson

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Cory Skipper

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Norman B. Adelsflugel

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jayson Barber

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Neal G. Beard

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Launcelle Bustamante

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Zach Dunlop

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Scott Friedland

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Wesley R. Hardee

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Christopher Johnson

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Brandon Isaac Kincaid

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Dave Knudson

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Mathew Larsen

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Tom Leonard

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Dick Van Newkirk

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Adam Schaeffer

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Mark Stover

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Rocky Amon

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jason W. Batey

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : William Boone

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jeff Brinker

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Adrienne Brown

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Derrick Brown

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Kurt Chatfield

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Chris A. Herbert

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Trevor Hobbs

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jonathan Little

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : John Michael Lowery

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jim Mahorney

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jason M. Younger

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Ross Dunkerley

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Buzzy Burwell

As Lighting / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Jamie Baglio

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Joshua D. Quick

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jeff Wallace

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Chrys Blackstone

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : James Davidson Bennett

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Benjamin Baggott

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jeff R. Priebe

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Daniel Murphy

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Dan Lewis

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Ron Clifford

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Barret B. Burlage

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Kahlil Fadel

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Chase Livengood

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jack McCollum

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Henry O'Briant

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : John Paul Palmer

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Harrison Palmer

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : AJ Pontonero

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Michael Teeters

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Dan Waller

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Martin A. Wolfe

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : James Young

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Danny Morganelli

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Brett Ray

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jeffrey L. Sterner II

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : George Lee

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Brian Baker

As Art / Set Designer

Name : John Berger

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Alex McCarroll

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Chris Biddle

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Cindy M. Ichikawa

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Leonard Morganti

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Trey Shaffer

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Michael Marcus

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Maria Beatriz Kerti Monterastelli

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Tim Flattery

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Laurent Ben-Mimoun

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Joanna Bush

As Art / Art Designer

Name : Ron Mendell

As Art / Props

Name : Kate Emery

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Eddie Mills

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Name : Brett Smith

As Art / Leadman

Name : Scott Johnson

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Kenneth Bryant

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Carson Gloster

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Sean Keenan

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Steve-O Ladish

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Gregg Perez

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Edward J. Protiva

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jay Smith

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Robert L. Davis III

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jordan Foster

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Anthony Campbell

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Sara Gardner-Gail

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : M. B. Hungerford

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Christopher Carlson

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Michael W. Poplin

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Jeffrey DeBell

As Art / Greensman

Name : Pedro Barquin

As Art / Greensman

Name : Henry Dando

As Art / Greensman

Name : Guy Covington

As Art / Greensman

Name : Tim Taylor

As Art / Greensman

Name : Jarrod Banner

As Art / Greensman

Name : Robert Lee Church

As Art / Greensman

Name : Michael Couzins

As Art / Greensman

Name : Guy L.G. Covington Jr.

As Art / Greensman

Name : Kevin Dick

As Art / Greensman

Name : Jordan Finke

As Art / Greensman

Name : Keith Andrews

As Art / Greensman

Name : Bonnie Mackenzie

As Art / Greensman

Name : Trish Gallaher Glenn

As Art / Property Master

Name : Monica Castro

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Terry L. Haskell

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Monica D'Onofrio

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : D. Tobias Denney

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Steve Cremin

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : William D. Lee

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Brandon K. McLaughlin

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

Name : William Dawson

As Visual Effects / Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Name : Joe Love

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

Name : Wes Mattox

As Art / Shop Electric

Name : Vince Acree

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Brian Deese

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Christian F. Eubank

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Phil H. Fravel

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : David Hill

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Walter S. Kiesling

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : William Purcell

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Rob Rieker

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Morgan Rogers

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Chelsea Madison

As Production / Production Office Coordinator

Name : Michael Cremin

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Nick Dawson

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Dan Moore

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Lisa Tomczeszyn

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Bill Edwards

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Scott R. Hankins

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Keva Keyes

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Julia Rusthoven

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Laura Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Tiffany Busche

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Linda Lindsay Edwards

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Kate Sawyer

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Keith Taylor

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Shawna-Nova Foley

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Kelly Davis

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Ginger Knussmann

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Steven Constancio

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Robin McMullan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Bren Cook

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Janet Melody

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Anne Lee

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : R. A. Hossie

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Marilyn J. Madsen

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Heidi Hafer

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Terri Helms

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Natalie Nye

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Erica Frank

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Wendy Moynihan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Gina Scarnati

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Amy Turner Thomson

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Gloria Berra

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Mary Jegalian

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Carmen Torres

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Esmilda Vallejos

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Gloria Shih

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Name : Christian Cordella

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Name : Dale Wibben

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Nikoletta Skarlatos

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Conor McCullagh

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Kris Evans

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Supervisor

Name : Rick Pour

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Jason Willis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Anthony Brooks

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Erin Keith

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Edouard F. Henriques

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Peter De Oliveira

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Tricia Sawyer

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Vasilios Tanis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Robin Beauchesne

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Leslie Devlin

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Lufeng Qu

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Gunn Espegard

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Becky Cotton

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Cyndi Reece-Thorne

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Julie Travis-Socash

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Bradley M. Look

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Martha Callender

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Marie Delprete

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Elena Arroy

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Robert D. Maverick

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Veronica Lorenz

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Lisa Rocco

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : David Dupuis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Suzanne Diaz

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Anita Brabec

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Cheri Minns

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Travis Pates

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Jennifer McCollom

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Lindsay Irish-Desarno

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Wendy Bell

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Herita Jones

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Linda Kamp

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Chris Varosky

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Glenn Hetrick

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Designer

Name : Hiroshi Katigari

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Erin Draney

As Art / Lead Painter

Name : Brad Palmer

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Mike Ross

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Mike Ross

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Nicole Michaud

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Dave Beneke

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Linda D. Flowers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Designer

Name : Clare Gniadek

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Christina Raye

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Cherry Barber-Petenbrink

As Editing / Colorist

Name : Barbara Cantu

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Joe E. Matke III

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Frances Mathias

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Rex Faile

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Taylor Petenbrink

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Sylvia Hendrix

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Meagan Herrera

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Melissa B. Pollak

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Diana Acrey

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Nicki Alkire

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Deborah Ball

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Gina Baran

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Sheryl Blum

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Susan Buffington

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Kelly E. Caldwell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Heather Chobor

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Iraina Crenshaw

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Nicole DeFrancesco

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Joshua Ditata

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Monica Diventi

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Kathy Estocin-Foley

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Mary C. Everett

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Joyce M. Gilliard

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Mary Ashton Glasser

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Patricia McAlhany Glasser

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Priscilla Green

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Jennifer Hanna

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Jerri Hanna

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Aubrey Harley II

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Mirah Hendrix

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Sparkles Hill

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Kimberly Holcome

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Kristen Howell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Colleen LaBaff

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Bryn E. Leetch

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Laura Lindsey

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Anthony Jordan McClain

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Chelsea E. Miles

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Bryan David Moss

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Michael Powell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Taylor Price

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Scott H. Reeder

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Evelyn F. Roach

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Elizabeth Robinson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Autumn Lee Sandberg

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Lavonyelle Simmons

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Colette Slattery

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Steven Soussana

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Randa Squillacote

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Yvette Stone

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Katrina Suhre

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Taran Hoyle

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Dawn Turner

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Kerri Underwood

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Melanie Verkins-Tralongo

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Bryan Whisnant

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Bernard Williams

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Beka Wilson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Lyle K. Wilson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Melissa Kostenbauder

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Shayna Markowitz

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Jackie Burch

As Production / Location Casting

Name : Samy Burch

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Tona B. Dahlquist

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : T. Ryan Hill

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Name : Stephanie Fowler Adams

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Name : Matt Appleby

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Michele Cusick

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Michael A. Fry

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Ben Hammock

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Nicholas Hoisington

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Adam Meadows

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Patrick Priest

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Tarin Squillante

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Ben White

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Derek Wilson

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Melissa Zeigler

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Michelle D'Antonio

As Crew / Intern

Name : Sara Justus

As Crew / Intern

Name : Dustin Davis

As Crew / Intern

Name : Elizabeth Guilberteau

As Crew / Intern

Name : Elizabeth Hines

As Crew / Intern

Name : Will Storrs

As Crew / Intern

Name : Anna Stachow

As Crew / Intern

Name : Rene Williams

As Crew / Intern

Name : Sarah Egri

As Crew / Intern

Name : Lisa Wilson

As Crew / Intern

Name : Sergio Sanchez

As Crew / Intern

Name : Julia Pechanek

As Crew / Intern

Name : Alicia R. Elliott

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Caroline Livengood

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Omar Hashmy

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Lauren Baker

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Jason Blackman

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Drew Grant

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Drew Evan Grey

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Christopher Hewat

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Jessica Posada

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Peter R. Minor

As Art / Location Scout

Name : I. Karl Golden

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Michael Bigham

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Jonwilder Lee Bartlett

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Name : Kallen Hollifield Dehart

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Name : Thomas A. Morris Jr.

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Richard M. Cole

As Crew / Generator Operator

Name : Scott Warner

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Frank Hart

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Trey Ancil Gordon

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Sara Bettinger

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Charles Bitting

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Stephen Cabinum

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Conrad Chitwood

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jonathan Fenin

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : R. L. "Waco" Hill

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Todd B. Lawson

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Paul L. Saunders

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : William Thibodeau

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Todd Bryan Noonan

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Aaron Brent Jaggers

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : William Scot Noonan

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Lisa Kurk

As Art / Construction Buyer

Name : Kevin Apsitis

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Ilkay Avci

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Sam Cody Ball

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : James B. Bell

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Cindy Berry

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Hobie Bohlen

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : William M. Bohlen

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Larry Brooks

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Steve Butner

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Lance Carter

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : James David Crouch

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jonathan Tucker Deese

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Crystal L. Dellinger

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Alex Doyle

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jim B. Earnhardt

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Robert Ferguson

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Thomas C. Fitzpatrick

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : James Gallarini

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jeremy Gibbs

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Joseph Golz

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Rodney N. Goode

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : David Allen Granger

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Kevin Halas

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Michael E. Hall

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Kenneth W. Heist Jr.

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jeremy Holroyd

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : James J. Hogue Jr.

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Ben Howe

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Ernest Huff

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : James Earl Jamieson

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Danny Kiser

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jeff Kramer

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : William S. Lake

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Matthew Lamb

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Gary W. Lang

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Reginald T. Lawson

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Bryan H. Lee

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Mario J. Liva

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Hal McFeely III

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Robert E. McNally

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Randall R. Milazzo

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Charles Mitchell

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Delane Moss

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Lenual Mukai

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Cal Ocampo

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Sam Ogden

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Mitchell O'Sheal

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Tim Owen

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Josh Pearson

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Evan Pileri

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Tim Potts

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Greg Price

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : William Rampey

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Cara E. Rhodes

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Russell Evans

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Albert Sheppard

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jessie Smith

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Marty Smith

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : S. Curran Smith

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : John R. Smyrl

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Steve Sonefeld

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Bryan Paul Stewart

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Lester V. Stone

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Kevin Twomey

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Scott B. Warner

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Joseph Washburn

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Jeffrey N. Weeks

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Chris Wright

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Ronald Cook

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Michael Pfister

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Silas Dobyns

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Chris McFeely

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Aaron Strickland

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Donald "Trey" Crumpler III

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Jared Gallarini

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Nelson May

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Jason C. Starkey II

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Leslia D. Thomas

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Kara Williamson

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Alexander Scutti

As Art / Key Construction Grip

Name : Mared G. Scutti

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Ryan Jacoby

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Luke Adkins

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Danny Akers

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Kim Akers

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Mark Baucom

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Katrina Johnson

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Derek Morgan

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Johnathan Morgan

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : James Wirth

As Art / Construction Grip

Name : Richard Riggs

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Gordon Huggins

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Rod Garvin

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : John Thomas

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Adrian Valdes

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Greg Schmitz

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Thomas John

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Christopher Woodworth

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Paul W. Gorfine

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Laura C. McPherson

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Tim Hunley

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Randal Woodward

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Chris Bogart

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Rae Signer

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Penny S. Thomas

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Sean Whalen

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : William F. Gambill

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Alton H. McClellan

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Andrea Nowowiejski

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Stephanie Macomber

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Matthew Mark Andrews

As Art / Painter

Name : Thomas B. Aykroid Jr.

As Art / Painter

Name : Aaron John Failing

As Art / Painter

Name : Petra Abigail Gugler

As Art / Painter

Name : Michael G. Khalil

As Art / Painter

Name : Judith Orszula

As Art / Painter

Name : Jehan Purcell

As Art / Painter

Name : Lamont Snipes

As Art / Painter

Name : Frank Stone

As Art / Painter

Name : Nicole T. Strojny

As Art / Painter

Name : George Vielma

As Art / Painter

Name : Ben Woodworth

As Art / Painter

Name : Craig Fehrman

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : John E. Rice

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Mike Shannon

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Steven C. Penix

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

Name : Tracy Lafferty

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Deanna Lane Davis

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Leonel Alvarez

As Crew / Driver

Name : Todd Stacey Anderson

As Crew / Driver

Name : Neil Castles

As Crew / Driver

Name : Robert Gillis

As Crew / Driver

Name : Dewey Graham

As Crew / Driver

Name : John C. Granger

As Crew / Driver

Name : Mike Gregorio

As Crew / Driver

Name : Kevin Andrew Hyde

As Crew / Driver

Name : Jim L. Johnson

As Crew / Driver

Name : Timothy Johnson

As Crew / Driver

Name : McCullen Lewis

As Crew / Driver

Name : Ladonna P. Norwood

As Crew / Driver

Name : Michael O'Brien

As Crew / Driver

Name : Joey Parker

As Crew / Driver

Name : Wayne Parviainen

As Crew / Driver

Name : Phil Shope

As Crew / Driver

Name : Dennis Steere

As Crew / Driver

Name : Rick Womelduff

As Crew / Driver

Name : Jimmy D. Wright

As Crew / Driver

Name : Victor Ybiernas

As Crew / Driver

Name : Joe Camp

As Crew / Animal Coordinator

Name : Cathy Pittman

As Crew / Animal Coordinator

Name : Steve Becker

As Crew / Animal Coordinator

Name : Kenneth Shelton

As Crew / Animal Coordinator

Name : Craig Carter

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Name : Ann And Mario Catering

As Crew / Catering

Name : Mario Zoric

As Crew / Chef

Name : Anthony Zoric

As Crew / Assistant Chef

Name : Michelle Lee Brown

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Robyn M. Brown

As Crew / Assistant Craft Service

Name : Brian Marshall Turner

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Barry Coleman

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Rich Bellina

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Randy Bowie

As Crew / Security

Name : Mike Stewart

As Crew / Security

Name : Laura Sevier

As Crew / Clearances Consultant

Name : Cassandra Barbour

As Crew / Clearances Consultant

Name : Sam Hurwitz

As Camera / Epk Producer

Name : Chad Stahelski

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Scott Farrar

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Jon Kilik

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Peter Rodger

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Steven Soderbergh

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Michael G. Jefferson

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Brian Avery Galligan

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Christopher A. Schenck

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Joseph C. D'Alessndro

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Gary Scott

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Alan Aldridge

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Warren Brace

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Matthew Kelly Jackson

As Crew / Film Processor

Name : Megan Graham

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Sidney Williams

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Scott M. Duncan

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : David Schmidt

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : John Skoglund

As Crew / Second Unit

Name : Tony Jenzano III

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Steve Skinner

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : David Noble

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Shawn C. H. Baron

As Camera / Grip

Name : Brian Knox

As Camera / Grip

Name : Lane Oliver

As Camera / Grip

Name : Neil Orchard

As Camera / Grip

Name : James R. Tamaro

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : John R. Broadus

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Edward Frick

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Erik Kerr

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Terry Krosschell

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Dave Osborne

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Lucian Ulrath

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Cat Cacciatore

As Crew / Second Unit

Name : Julian J. Filiberti

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Suann Sobkowski

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Laura Wadford

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Teresa Beach

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Pamela Miller

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Myra N. Foy

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Joulles Wright

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Lauren Mallard

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Herman Hudson Jr.

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Brian Niemczyk

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : Ryan "Flash" Bennett

As Directing / Additional Second Assistant Director

Name : Casey Mako

As Directing / Additional Second Assistant Director

Name : Sadie Paige Barton

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Ryan Beams

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Lacourtney Garrett

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : George Lefave

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : William Liebenrood

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Rose Luther

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : James Edward Tilden

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Jeese Tyler

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Caleb S. Varnadoe

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Cathy Mitchell

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Cindy Nache' Hatchel

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Jennie Lebeau

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Glynna Grimala

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Name : Paul Aulicino

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : William R. Dean

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Kris Fenske

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Greg Hedgepath

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Paul Hackner

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Christopher Assells

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Glenn T. Morgan

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Michael Keller

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Peter Zinda

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Margit Pfeiffer

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Nancy MacLeod

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Wade Wilson

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Imraan Ismail

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Rachel Fowler

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Kelly Doty

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Gary A. Hecker

As Sound / Foley Supervisor

Name : Gary Marullo

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Catherine Harper

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Christopher Moriana

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Nerses Gezalyan

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Chris Navarro

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Tami Treadwell

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Ron Bedrosian

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Maxime Vermette

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Steve Giammaria

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Shane Hayes

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Julio Carmona

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Patrick Christensen

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Charlie Campagna

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Robert Llamas

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Gray Bender

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Drea Morin

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Robert Althoff

As Crew / Mix Technician

Name : Ceri Thomas

As Crew / Mix Technician

Name : The Loop Squad

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Michael Hatzer

As Editing / Digital Colorist

Name : Chris Jensen

As Editing / Digital Colorist

Name : Bob Peishel

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Name : Mark Sahagun

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Editor

Name : George Zidd

As Production / Data Management Technician

Name : Ashley Farber

As Production / Data Management Technician

Name : Ron Perez

As Production / Data Management Technician

Name : Derek Schneider

As Production / Data Management Technician

Name : Cameron Weaver

As Production / Data Management Technician

Name : Scott Farrar

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Name : Jacquie Barnbrook

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : S. Regina Carney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : G. "Nic" Nicholson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Leah Hardstark

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Ron Underdahl

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Ian Doss

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Colin Blake

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Claudia Ross

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Omar Hashmy

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Henry Rowe

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Max King

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Cory Ring

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Reid Southen

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Robert Stromburg

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Ivo Horvat

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Alex Jaeger

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Christian Alzmann

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : John Stewart

As Crew / Compositor

Name : John Brennick

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Hubert D. Carroll II

As Crew / Compositor

Name : William Johnson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Johnathan Sims

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Randy Little

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Daniel Leduc

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Pierre Raymond

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Michel Murdock

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Thierry Delattre

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Philippe Theroux

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Michel Barrière

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Jean-Pierre Flayeux

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Richard Martin

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Lafleche Dumais

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Joanie Croteau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Myléne Guérin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Anouk L'Heureux

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Louise Bertrand

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Marco Tremblay

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Mathieu Lalonde

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : David Roberge

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Francois Chancrin

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Marc Aubry

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Josef Sy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Danny Levesque

As Visual Effects / Effects Supervisor

Name : Nathan Srigley

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Gaetan Thiffault

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Joseph Kasparian

As Lighting / Lighting Director

Name : Melissa Almeida

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Maryse Bouchard

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Stéphan Brisson

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Julien Chabot

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Christophe Damiano

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Yanick Gaudreau

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Vassilios Lanaris

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Valerie Villeneuve

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Dwayne Lance Elahie

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

Name : Patrick Piche

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Name : Mathieu Leclaire

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Name : Jalal Tchelebi

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Name : Alain Lacroix

As Directing / Layout

Name : Steve Pelchat

As Directing / Layout

Name : Frederic Medioni

As Crew / Cinematography

Name : Alexandre Alin

As Crew / Cinematography

Name : Raphaele Blanchard

As Crew / Cinematography

Name : Stephane Maillet

As Crew / Cinematography

Name : David McKay

As Crew / Cinematography

Name : Patrice-Alain Barrette

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Oliver Beaulieu

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Paul Beaudry

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Michel Bergeron

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Pierre Blain

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Caroline Brien

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Mathieu Dupuis

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Veronique Guay

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Nadine Homier

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sebastien Jacob

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Francois Leduc

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jocelyn Maher

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Francois Metivier

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Benjamin Myers

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sean O'Connor

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Emmanuel Pelletier

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sébastien Rioux

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Katy Savoie

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Véronique Tremblay

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Anne Ui-Hyun Kim

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Raphaele Valle

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Pierrot Berube

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Oliver Gravel

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Samuel Lepage-Bedard

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Belly Mingmuong

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jason Bohbot

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Cedric Bonnaffoux

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Melanie Cotton

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Luc Desmarais

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Stephan Gervais

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Oliver Painchaud

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Caroline Belisle

As Production / Administration

Name : Sylvie Talbot

As Production / Administration

Name : Anne Tremblay

As Production / Administration

Name : Deborah Zadzora

As Production / Administration

Name : John Dietz

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Dennis Jones

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Richard Thwaites

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Marc Sadeghi

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Gemma James

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Mark Story

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Helen Clare

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Virginia Wilson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Jason Madigan

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Nick Pill

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Wayne Lewis

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Alex Meddick

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Sean Lahiff

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Anto Bond

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Shamus Baker

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Steve Cypreos

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Ray Leung

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Suchitra Keshri

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Na Song

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Tim Makintosh

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Andrew Butler

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : John Van Der Zalm

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Jeremy Yeokhoo

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Catalin Niculescu

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Paris Downes

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Nandan Phansalkar

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Michael Karp

As Camera / Camera Department Manager

Name : Stephan Remstedt

As Camera / Camera Department Production Assistant

Name : Robert Cvengros

As Camera / Camera Department Production Assistant

Name : Juan Lampe

As Camera / Camera Department Production Assistant

Name : Mathew Thomas

As Camera / Camera Department Production Assistant

Name : Heath Baker

As Visual Effects / Roto Supervisor

Name : Heath Baker

As Art / Paint Coordinator

Name : Susan Immomen

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Susan Immomen

As Art / Painter

Name : Mauricio Valderrama

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Mauricio Valderrama

As Art / Painter

Name : Simon Herden

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Simon Herden

As Art / Painter

Name : Jeremy Kelly-Bakker

As Art / Painter

Name : Jeremy Kelly-Baker

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Ben McEwan

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Ben McEwan

As Art / Painter

Name : Owen Carroll

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Owen Carroll

As Art / Painter

Name : Eric Gambini

As Visual Effects / Layout Supervisor

Name : Victor Glushchenko

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Name : Sam Baker

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Eric Bates

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Mark Kennedy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Nathan Jones

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Nathan Jones

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Morgan Read

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Amy Sendon

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jared Embley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Prema Paetsch

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Gabe Roccisano

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Timmy Lundin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Daniel Willis

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Ryan Grobins

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Campbell McGrouther

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : James Roberts

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Daniel Thompson

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Ted Helmers

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Frank Sabia

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Malcolm Wright

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Mark Norrie

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Donna Lanasa

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Hyemee Choi

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Damien Thaller

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Garrett Fry

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Nick Cattell

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Tyler Bartley

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Thomas Vincent

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Alana Aranki

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Ben Roberts

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Beck Veitch

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Samuel Norman

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sebastian Bommersheim

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Matthew Shaw

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Simon Dye

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Timothy Bowman

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Annabelle Kent

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Abdullah Ecirli

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Emma Clifton

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ben Dickson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Peter O'Connell

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Randy Vellacott

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Toby Angwin

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Robert Rowles

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Adam Potter

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Scott Novak

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Mark Day

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Spyro Polymiadas

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Steven "Pix" Pickles

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Christian Boudman

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Megan Rohrbacher

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Bob Wiatr

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jeremy Burns

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Robert Blue

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Lisa Deaner

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Max Harris

As Crew / Compositor

Name : John F.K. Parenteau

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Björn Mayer

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Addie Manis

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Viktorija Ogureckaja

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Katharina Koepke

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Guo-Feng Tang

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : Jason Zimmerman

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Brooke Grossman

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Xiaowei Wang

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Matthew Twyford

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Sven Martin

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Thomas Lautenbach

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Kim Rampaul

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Daniel Midgley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Jesse Looney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Yinai Sun

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Emanuele Paris

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Fabio Zangla

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Allessandro Sabbioni

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Freddy Burgos

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Elaina Scott

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jason Shulman

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Bill Rodgers

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Steve Graves

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Name : Lars Simkins

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Name : Kevin Kipper

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Name : Thomas Bremer

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Name : Ante Dekovic

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Shawn Ewashko

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jammie Friday

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ben Campanaro

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Feng Gao

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Betsy Paterson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Gary Nolin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Kristin Solid

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Angie Howard

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Craig Chun

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : Sujesh Nair

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Matt Derksen

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

Name : Alexander Poei

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Trey Roane

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Chad Shattuck

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Eriks Vitolins

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jimmy Gordon

As Visual Effects / Animation Technical Director

Name : Jubin Dave

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Rus Brutsche

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Thomas Capizzi

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Chris Grun

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Vanessa Cheung

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Michael Comly

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Mikael Genachte-Le Bail

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Onesimus Nuernberger

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Marcus Collins

As Art / Art Designer

Name : Victor Grant

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Bill Georgiou

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jonathan B. Robinson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Julie Stark

As Crew / Compositor

Name : David Sweeney

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Don Hatch

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Mary Stuart

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Todd Mesher

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : David Alexander

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Fortunato Frattasio

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Danny Mudgett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Robb Ozaeta

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Joseph Shahood

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Grant Moyer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Michael Frattasio

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Michael Frattasio

As Art / Painter

Name : Allen Mascari

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Ian Joyner

As Visual Effects / Lead Character Designer

Name : John Rosengrant

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Scott Patton

As Visual Effects / Lead Character Designer

Name : Akihito Ikeda

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Theodore Haines

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Josh Herman

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Michael Ornelaz

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Michelle Deville

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Dawn Dininger

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Jeff Deist

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : David Covarrubias

As Visual Effects / Mechanical & Creature Designer

Name : Clint G. Reagan

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Patrice Avery

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Jerry Zigounakis

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Brian Magner

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Nina Huynh

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Ari Teger

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Kenny DiGiordano

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Name : Brandon Harr

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jeanette Brill

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Curtis A. Miller

As Crew / Supervisor of Production Resources

Name : Justine Powell

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Karen Sidlow

As Production / Contract Manager

Name : Willa Yudell

As Sound / Music Coordinator

Name : Jordan Hale

As Crew / Intern

Name : T Bone Burnett

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : The Punch Brothers

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : William Ross

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Curtis Roush

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Jim Weidman

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : David Olson

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : William Ross

As Sound / Music Arranger

Name : Stuart Michael Thomas

As Sound / Music Arranger

Name : Sven Faulconer

As Sound / Music Arranger

Name : Gavin Greenway

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Thomas Bowes

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Isobel Griffiths

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Jo Buckley

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Shawn Murphy

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Jason Wormer

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Mike Piersante

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Jerome Leroy

As Sound / Music Programmer

Name : Erik Swanson

As Sound / Music Programmer

Name : David Channing

As Sound / Music Programmer

Name : Matt Ward

As Crew / Mixing Engineer

Name : Pamela Sollie

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Christopher Wray

As Crew / Score Engineer



 You may also like

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 (2014)

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 6.8 / 10 by 9714 users

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013)

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire The Hunger Games: Catching Fire 7.4 / 10 by 10744 users

The Maze Runner (2014)

The Maze Runner The Maze Runner 7.1 / 10 by 10251 users

Mortal Engines (2018)

Mortal Engines Mortal Engines 6 / 10 by 1193 users

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials (2015)

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials 6.6 / 10 by 6114 users

Ready Player One (2018)

Ready Player One Ready Player One 7.6 / 10 by 6415 users

Divergent (2014)

Divergent Divergent 6.9 / 10 by 7965 users

I, Robot (2004)

I, Robot I, Robot 6.8 / 10 by 6578 users