Interstellar (2014)

Poster of Interstellar (2014)
8.2/10by 17786 users
Quality:HD
Title:Interstellar
Director:Christopher Nolan, Dillon Neaman, Nilo Otero, Brandon Lambdin, Gary Hawes, Gregory J. Pawlik Jr., Valgeir Gunnlaugsson, Jason Z. Kemp, Megan Shank
Writer:
Release:
Country: United Kingdom, United States of America.
Language: English
Runtime:169 min.
Genre:Adventure, Drama, Science Fiction


 Production Company:Legendary Entertainment, Syncopy, Lynda Obst Productions
 Popularity:76.358
 Homepage: http://www.interstellarmovie.net/ 

 Plot

Interstellar chronicles the adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

Photo of Matthew McConaughey
Photo of Jessica Chastain
Photo of Anne Hathaway
Photo of Michael Caine
Photo of Casey Affleck
Photo of Mackenzie Foy
Photo of Timothée Chalamet
Photo of Bill Irwin
Photo of Matt Damon
Photo of Ellen Burstyn
Photo of John Lithgow
Photo of Wes Bentley
Photo of Topher Grace
Photo of David Oyelowo
Photo of David Gyasi
Photo of William Devane
Photo of Josh Stewart
Photo of Collette Wolfe
Photo of Leah Cairns
Photo of Russ Fega
Photo of Lena Georgas
Photo of Jeff Hephner
Photo of Elyes Gabel
Photo of Brooke Smith
Photo of Liam Dickinson
Photo of Francis X. McCarthy
Photo of Andrew Borba
Photo of Flora Nolan
Photo of William Patrick Brown
Photo of Cici Leah Campbell
Photo of Kristian Van der Heyden
Photo of Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
Photo of Joseph Oliveira
Photo of Ryan Irving
Photo of Alexander Michael Helisek
Photo of Benjamin Hardy
Photo of Griffen Fraser

Name : Kendelle Elliott

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Eggert Ketilsson

As Art / Art Direction

Name : David F. Klassen

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Gary Kosko

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Josh Lusby

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Eric Sundahl

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Lee Smith

As Editing / Editor

Name : Christopher Nolan

As Directing / Director

Name : Lynda Obst

As Production / Producer

Name : Christopher Nolan

As Production / Producer

Name : Hoyte van Hoytema

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Hans Zimmer

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Jonathan Nolan

As Writing / Writer

Name : Christopher Nolan

As Writing / Writer

Name : Nathan Crowley

As Art / Production Design

Name : Mary Zophres

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Emma Thomas

As Production / Producer

Name : John Papsidera

As Production / Casting

Name : Gary Fettis

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Patricia DeHaney

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Jose Zamora

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Luisa Abel

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Jay Wejebe

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Casey Grant

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Michelle Brattson

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Jenne Lee

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Lynda Foote

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Heather Moore

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : P. Scott Sakamoto

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Hans Bjerno

As Camera / Helicopter Camera

Name : Melinda Sue Gordon

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Dane Bjerno

As Camera / Camera Technician

Name : Jordan Goldberg

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Jake Myers

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Kip Thorne

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Thomas Tull

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Joel Tobman

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Lauren Abiouness

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Travis Witkowski

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Craig Henderson

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Brian Walker

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Nathan Davey

As Art / Greensman

Name : Steven Hanks

As Art / Greensman

Name : Christopher Morente

As Art / Greensman

Name : Darryl Stogre

As Art / Greensman

Name : Mark Weissenfluh

As Art / Leadman

Name : Ernie Avila

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Andrew Birdzell

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Martha Johnston

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Noelle King

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Paul Sonski

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Eric Sundahl

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Sally Thornton

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Robert Woodruff

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Dan Engle

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Todd Rex

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Alyson Dee Moore

As Sound / Foley

Name : John Roesch

As Sound / Foley

Name : Ken J. Johnson

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Michael W. Mitchell

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Jeff Sawyer

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Gregg Landaker

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Gary Rizzo

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Andrew Bock

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Linda Yeaney

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Richard King

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : James Paradis

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Dan Neal

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Eugénie von Tunzelmann

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Fabio Zangla

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Seth Dubieniec

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Evan Clover

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Trystan James

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Andrew McEvoy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tom Barrett

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Lai Lok Chau

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Dorian Knapp

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Gábor Kiss

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Crystal Hadcroft

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Steve Miller

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Ann Podlozny

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Graeme Puttock

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jenny Basen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Harrison Goldstein

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Andrew Lockley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : George Cottle

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Harold Skinner

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Martin Keough

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Sean Oxenbury

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Mark Avery

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Leigh Bell

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Tom Cummins

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Sahar Halabi

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Kelly Porter

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Eric A. Lewy

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Alex Gibson

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Ryan Rubin

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Denny Caira

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Bruce L. Brownstein

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Mandi Dillin

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Rick Lipton

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Mark Scoon

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Production

Name : Deanna Brigidi

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Frank Reina

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Name : Donald Likovich

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Dixie Webster

As Production / Casting

Name : Paul Healy

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Dean Wolcott

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Andrew Kinney

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Bruce Fowler

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : David E. Hall

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Mato

As Editing / Color Timer

Name : Kevin Kaska

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : R.J. Kizer

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Hugo Weng

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Ritchie Kremer

As Art / Property Master

Name : Scott Wesley Ross

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Name : Jenny Basen

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Harrison Goldstein

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Graeme Puttock

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Jill Christensen

As Production / Coordinating Producer

Name : Kim Goddard-Rains

As Production / Coordinating Producer

Name : Inga Bjork Solnes

As Production / Coordinating Producer

Name : Debbie Schwab

As Production / Supervising Producer

Name : Agata Maliauka

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Helen Kozora

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Kevin Abercrombie

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dan Brown

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Laura Lee Connery

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Steve DeCastro

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Edward A. Duran

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mark Fichera

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Marie Fink

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Greg Harris

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Terry Jackson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jess King

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Michael Li

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Sean Morrissey

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mark Norby

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Diz Sharpe

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Aaron Toney

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Frank Torres

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Alicia Vela-Bailey

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Scott R. Fisher

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Michael Benton Adler

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Ken Burns

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Dayton Duncan

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Albert Nolasco

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Kzar Torres

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Allissoon Lockhart

As Production / Additional Production Assistant

Name : Dillon Neaman

As Directing / Additional Second Assistant Director

Name : Kimberly Lennox

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Emily Kwong

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Anthea Strangis

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Jill Hahn

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Linda Griffis

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Edward V. Pannozzo

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Lisa Kisner

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Pamela DesVigne

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Brenda McClellan

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Stefani Rockwell

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Vicki Platero

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Brian Mussetter

As Camera / Assistant Camera

Name : Jackson Yu

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Paula Suhy

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : William Fletcher

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Justin Harrold

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Lori Russell

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Michael Glaser

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Jorge Luis Alvarezzo

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Silja Hauksdуttir

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Marjorie Rudick

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Curtis Corbitt

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Kelly Wills

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Olafur Jуnasson

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Evan Godfrey

As Production / Executive Producer's Assistant

Name : John Lee

As Editing / Associate Editor

Name : Shannon Deats

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Kelly Mitchell

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Name : John Thellend

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Keith Church

As Crew / Catering

Name : Erlingur Orn Karlsson

As Crew / Catering

Name : Gudmundur Kokkur

As Crew / Catering

Name : Nathaniel West

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Steve Burg

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Darrel D. Bricker

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Dawna Hammond

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Charlie Campbell

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Jim Bruder

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Jody Schoffner

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Laura Wong

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Lauren Pratto

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Leticia Sandoval

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Maureen O'Heron

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Sophia Coronado

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Maria K.M. Sundeen

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Laura Bagano

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Avar Johannsson

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Peter Clemence

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Ryan Monro

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Tim Milligan

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : George Santo Pietro

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Cammie Caira

As Crew / Driver

Name : Kevin Caira

As Crew / Driver

Name : Richard Maginnis

As Crew / Driver

Name : Bruce Toy

As Crew / Driver

Name : C.J. Hannis

As Crew / Driver

Name : Andrew Thom

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jerardo Gomez

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Paul Postal

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Steven D. Castaneda

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Thorir G. Agustsson

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Sean Ricigliano

As Camera / Epk Camera Operator

Name : Jonathan Clark

As Crew / Loader

Name : Adriene Wyse

As Crew / Loader

Name : Jan Gillan

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Nolan B. Medrano

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Jennifer Omoth

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Lena Schmigalla

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Gregory Irwin

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Philip Shanahan

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Doug Lavender

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Nilo Otero

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Laura Rindner

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Phillis Lehmer

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Brandon Flohr

As Camera / Grip

Name : Chris Cotterman

As Camera / Grip

Name : Don Telles

As Camera / Grip

Name : Donald Jones

As Camera / Grip

Name : Erica Thurlow

As Camera / Grip

Name : Erik F. Hill

As Camera / Grip

Name : Hallgrimur Oddsson

As Camera / Grip

Name : James Viera

As Camera / Grip

Name : Jeffrey A. Johnson

As Camera / Grip

Name : Justin Moran-Duquette

As Camera / Grip

Name : Nick Liampetchakul

As Camera / Grip

Name : Robert Ikeda

As Camera / Grip

Name : Sean Frohardt

As Camera / Grip

Name : Wilson Weaver

As Camera / Grip

Name : Alex Kuchera

As Camera / Grip

Name : Helgi G. Thoroddsen

As Camera / Grip

Name : Deborah Kliewer

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Craig Hosking

As Crew / Pilot

Name : David Paris

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Linda Benavente-Notaro

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Robin Borman-Wizan

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Stacia Lang

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Atli Thor

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Herb Ault

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : John Kuchera

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : John Isaacs

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Oscar Gomez

As Lighting / Key Rigging Grip

Name : Mike Larrabee

As Art / Lead Painter

Name : Raff Sarabia

As Art / Lead Painter

Name : Amelia Doescher

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Egill Antonsson

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Francis Padilla

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Ingvar Stefбnsson

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Joshua Whitford

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Landin Walsh

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Stefan Wilking

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Vincent Varga

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Dustin Gardner

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Árni Björn Helgason

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Keomanee Vilaythong

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Fridrik Ásmundsson

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Tammy Fox

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Kentaro Yano

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetics

Name : Kentaro Yano

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Pearl Louie

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Adam Mull

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Gregory Jein

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Adam Gelbart

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Andrea Ficele

As Editing / Negative Cutter

Name : Jim Hall

As Editing / Negative Cutter

Name : Mo Henry

As Editing / Negative Cutter

Name : Todd Baillere

As Editing / Negative Cutter

Name : Tom Callinicos

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Steven Kajorinne

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Jeremy Turley

As Art / Painter

Name : Chauntel Swann

As Art / Painter

Name : Bobbie Shay

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Jeremy Gladen

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Katrina Carrasco

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Christian Feldhaus

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Gene Strange

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Alex Solano

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Brandon Stewart

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Chris Raby

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Emily Hoang

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Ron Landry

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Ashley MacMillan

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Mark Laws

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Sarah Jane Trohimchuck

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Stephen Kievit

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Zach Clossin

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Finnur Karlsson

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Metusalem Bjornsson

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Heidrun T. Haralsdottir

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Sigridur Sigga Marrow

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Helen Medrano

As Crew / Production Controller

Name : Karla Torres

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Sonny Nguyen

As Crew / Prop Maker

Name : Ken Wills

As Art / Property Master

Name : Brent Heyning

As Art / Props

Name : John R. Manocchia

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Bernie Hagadorn

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Chris Duffy

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Don Domino

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Hugh McCallum

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jeff Therieau

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jonathan Gomez

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jose F. Barrios

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Matt Almas

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Craig Abele

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Duncan Crawford

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Richard S. Wilson

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Tulio Duenas

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Dan Schroer

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Brandon Lambdin

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Gary Hawes

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : Valgeir Gunnlaugsson

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : Edwin Amell

As Crew / Security Coordinator

Name : Mary Hyde-Kerr

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Jack Crowells

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Mark Blaydes

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Kevin A. Canamar

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : George Williams III

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Gianna Isabella

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Hrefna Hagalin

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Kate Hennessy

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Mitchell Kelly

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Lindsey Fredieu

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Olivia McCallum

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Spencer Taylor

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Scott Corban Sikma

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Amanda Paller

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Dom Smart

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Don Dolan

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Gary Paller

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Rodney Dolan

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Todd Bilawchuk

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Jeffrey Butterworth

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Stewart DePass

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Matthew J. Downey

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

Name : Arthur Clever

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Darren McCormick

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Francis J. Ayre Jr.

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Jуn Andri Guрmundsson

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Mark Stanton

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Michael Rifkin

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Neil Garland

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Robin Reilly

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Ronald Epstein

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Ryan Arndt

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Scott Roark

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Terry Hambleton

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : David Jonasson

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Robert L. Slater

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : David B. Clark

As Art / Standby Painter

Name : Michelle Faye

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Marsha Ivins

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Name : Jason Z. Kemp

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Megan Shank

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Steinarr Logi Nesheim

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Tyler Miller

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Robert J. Morton

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Clyde R. Maliauka

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Grant McPhee

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Daniel M. Stillman

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Alex M. Cacciarelli

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Mike Pickel

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Matt Hillyer

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : James Carlson

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Gavin Greenaway

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Richard Harvey

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Czarina Russell

As Sound / Music Consultant

Name : Christian Wenger

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Mark Berrow

As Sound / Musician

Name : Rachel Bolt

As Sound / Musician

Name : Nicholas Bucknall

As Sound / Musician

Name : Benedict Cruft

As Sound / Musician

Name : Boguslav Kostecki

As Sound / Musician

Name : Anna Noakes

As Sound / Musician

Name : Andrew Pask

As Sound / Musician

Name : Frank Ricotti

As Sound / Musician

Name : Mary Scully

As Sound / Musician

Name : Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi

As Sound / Musician

Name : Wood Andy

As Sound / Musician

Name : Steve Mair

As Sound / Musician

Name : Roger Sayer

As Sound / Musician

Name : David Arch

As Sound / Musician

Name : Chas Smith

As Sound / Musician

Name : Tom Pigott Smith

As Sound / Musician

Name : Ann Marie Simpson

As Sound / Musician

Name : Carl Rydlund

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Geoff Foster

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Alan Meyerson

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Chuck Choi

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Chris Craker

As Sound / Music Score Producer

Name : Leland Cox

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Jacqueline Friedberg

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Stephanie McNally

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Michael Babcock

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Thomas J. O'Connell

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Michael Primmer

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Murray Forward

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : David Lowry

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Benjamin Charles

As Editing / Color Assistant

Name : Sam Horgan

As Editing / Color Assistant

Name : Scott R. Anderson

As Editing / Color Assistant

Name : Colin P. Brown

As Editing / Colorist

Name : Julia Reinhard

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Camille Paleni

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jon Chesson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Kalle Peterson

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Thomas Banner

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Joe Wehmeyer

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Garry Maddison

As Editing / Digital Color Timer

Name : Alessandro Zanforlin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Claudio Bassi

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Frank Petit

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jaume Creus

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jim O'Hagan

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jonathan Bot

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Laide Agunbiade

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Luis Tinoco

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Nic Hodgkinson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Olivier Ryard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sebastian Schütt

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Sinisa Radosavljevic

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Thomas R. Steiner

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Thomas Salama

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Tom Whittington

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Travis Porter

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Samual Dawes

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jeffrey Jasper

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Blake Winder

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Chris Cooper

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Simon Pynn

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Bret Lu

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Sullivan Richard

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Faraz Hameed

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Katie Linahon

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Leah Sargent

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Aaron Noordally

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Abhishek Chaturvedi

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Andrea Chua

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Jerrod Tan

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Kew Lin

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Kross Wong

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Mary Mullan

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Matt Cameron

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Michael Jeff Baldemoro

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Nicolas Millot

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Riccardo Mascia

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Ruiting Wang

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Sammy Wu

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Sim Chuan Xiong

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Wayne Chan

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Brandon Seifert

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Chris Hawthorne

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Adam Broderick

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Carl Fairweather

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : David Schott

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Eliot Speed

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Jon Capleton

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Kenzo Tee

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Leigh Russell

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Pete Polyakov

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Robin Aristorenas

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Name : Joe DeWalt Brown

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Joseph A. Zaki

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Will Lucas

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Jim Thibo

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Camera

Name : Gretel Ng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Katie Stetson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kirsty Davies

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Linda Barsotti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Mariluz Noto

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Maximillian McNair MacEwan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Monica Østbø Østgård

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Monifa Andrew

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sze Jia Eng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Timothy Trimmings

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Tyler Ott

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Mark H. Weingartner

As Visual Effects / VFX Director of Photography

Name : Tim Angulo

As Visual Effects / VFX Director of Photography

Name : Simon J. Williams

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Anne Putnam Kolbe

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Kimberly Nelson LoCascio

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : David Sanger

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Kevin Elam

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Tien Nguyen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Allison Gardner

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Daniel Maund

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : David Moraton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Junaid Syed

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Lee Tibbetts

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Thomas J. Burton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Tosin Akinwoye

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Name : Ian Hunter

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Paul J. Franklin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor



 You may also like

Apollo 13 (1995)

Apollo 13 Apollo 13 7.4 / 10 by 2712 users

Alien: Covenant (2017)

Alien: Covenant Alien: Covenant 5.9 / 10 by 4789 users

Oblivion (2013)

Oblivion Oblivion 6.5 / 10 by 6642 users

Alien (1979)

Alien Alien 8.1 / 10 by 7248 users

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013)

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire The Hunger Games: Catching Fire 7.4 / 10 by 10744 users

Terminator Genisys (2015)

Terminator Genisys Terminator Genisys 5.9 / 10 by 5153 users

Alien³ (1992)

Alien³ Alien³ 6.3 / 10 by 2685 users

The Matrix Revolutions (2003)

The Matrix Revolutions The Matrix Revolutions 6.6 / 10 by 4902 users