The Patriot (2000)

Poster of The Patriot (2000)
7/10by 1691 users
Quality:HD
Title:The Patriot
Director:Roland Emmerich, Kim Berner, Chris Brighton, Kim H. Winther, Paul F. Bernard, Suzette Gaconnier, Lars P. Winther, Robert C. Albertell
Writer:
Release:
Country: Germany, United States of America.
Language: English
Runtime:165 min.
Genre:Drama, History, War, Action


 Production Company:Centropolis Entertainment, Mutual Film Company, Global Entertainment Productions GmbH & Company Medien KG, Columbia Pictures
 Popularity:10.87
 Homepage:

 Plot

After proving himself on the field of battle in the French and Indian War, Benjamin Martin wants nothing more to do with such things, preferring the simple life of a farmer. But when his son Gabriel enlists in the army to defend their new nation, America, against the British, Benjamin reluctantly returns to his old life to protect his son.

Photo of Mel Gibson
Photo of Heath Ledger
Photo of Joely Richardson
Photo of Jason Isaacs
Photo of Tchéky Karyo
Photo of Chris Cooper
Photo of Lisa Brenner
Photo of Tom Wilkinson
Photo of Leon Rippy
Photo of Donal Logue
Photo of Adam Baldwin
Photo of Jay Arlen Jones
Photo of Joey D. Vieira
Photo of Gregory Smith
Photo of Skye McCole Bartusiak
Photo of Trevor Morgan
Photo of Bryan Chafin
Photo of Peter Woodward
Photo of Logan Lerman
Photo of Rene Auberjonois
Photo of Charles Black
Photo of Shane Ayon
Photo of Mika Boorem
Photo of Mary Jo Deschanel
Photo of Jamieson Price
Photo of Grahame Wood
Photo of Beatrice Bush
Photo of Shan Omar Huey
Photo of Hank Stone
Photo of Kirk Fox
Photo of Jack Moore
Photo of Mark Twogood
Photo of Colt Romberger
Photo of Terry Layman
Photo of Shannon Eubanks
Photo of Bill Roberson
Photo of Andy Stahl
Photo of Kristian Truelsen
Photo of Kanin Howell
Photo of Mark Jeffrey Miller
Photo of Zach Hanner
Photo of Randell Haynes
Photo of John Storey
Photo of Greg Good
Photo of John F. Dzencelowcz II
Photo of Kyle Richard Engels
Photo of John Bennes
Photo of John Curran
Photo of Dara Coleman
Photo of Roy McCrerey
Photo of P. Dion Moore
Photo of Tyler Long
Photo of John H. Bush
Photo of Gil Johnson
Photo of Scott Miles
Photo of Derrick B. Young
Photo of Le Roy Seabrook
Photo of Samuel Brown Jr.
Photo of Samuel Brown Sr.
Photo of Lillie L. Harris
Photo of Braima Moiwai
Photo of Patrick Tatopoulos

Name : Roland Emmerich

As Directing / Director

Name : Robert Rodat

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Dean Devlin

As Production / Producer

Name : Mark Gordon

As Production / Producer

Name : Gary Levinsohn

As Production / Producer

Name : John Williams

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Caleb Deschanel

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Kirk M. Petruccelli

As Art / Production Design

Name : Barry Chusid

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Deborah Lynn Scott

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Clete Cetrone

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : David Bloch

As Production / Casting

Name : April Webster

As Production / Casting

Name : Thomas Nellen

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Alyssa Fong

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Michael Dahan

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Roland Emmerich

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Ute Emmerich

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : William Fay

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Dionne McNeff

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Peter Winther

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : David Brenner

As Editing / Editor

Name : Christopher Holmes

As Editing / Editor

Name : Julie Monroe

As Editing / Editor

Name : P. Scott Sakamoto

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Andrew Cooper

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Kenneth Wannberg

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Ozzy Inguanzo

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Lee Orloff

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Greg P. Russell

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Kevin O'Connell

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Per Hallberg

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Harry Cohen

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Harry Cohen

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Christopher Assells

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Dan Hegeman

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Dino Dimuro

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Randy Kelley

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Carey Milbradt

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Carey Milbradt

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Scott Sanders

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Peter Staubli

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Lauren Stephens

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Kim Berner

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : James Dyer

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Victor J. Zolfo

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Richard F. Mays

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Robert A. Blackburn

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Pedro Barquin

As Art / Greensman

Name : Larry A. Cornick

As Art / Leadman

Name : John Rotan

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Sean Bernard

As Art / Painter

Name : Warren Manser

As Art / Production Illustrator

Name : Birger Laube

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Chad S. Frey

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Reid Russell

As Camera / Camera Intern

Name : Alan R. Disler

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Dick Deats

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Harry K. Garvin

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Lahly Poore

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Diane Crooke

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Kay Georgiou

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Susan Buffington

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Judith H. Bickerton

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Julie Callihan

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Zandra Harding

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Jeanie Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Gillian Albinski

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Dressing Artist

Name : Harry Lu

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Christopher Flournoy

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : James Marbas

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Loren Bess

As Crew / Driver

Name : Dana Kroeger

As Crew / Loader

Name : Leo Corey Castellano

As Crew / Makeup Effects

Name : James K. Jensen

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Jessee J. Clarkson

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Ivica Bilich

As Art / Property Master

Name : Dawn M. Baker

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Paolo Moscatelli

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Clyde D. Baisey

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : James M. Crumley Jr.

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Robert Minsk

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Yves De Bono

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Randy McKenney

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Freddie Hice

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Stanton Barrett

As Crew / Stunts

Name : John Duino

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : John Rice Sr.

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Jon Carpenter

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

Name : Shane Greedy

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Rachel Aberly

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Nick Brandon

As Crew / Utility Stunts

Name : Keith Collea

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Brigitte Daloin

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Chris Brighton

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Lee Grubin

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Sean Devine

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Jack McCollum

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Ronald M. Betts

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Bill Greenberg

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Jerry C. Deats

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Elizabeth Greenberg

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Cindi Hobgood

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Christina Vaeth

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Taylor Ammons

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Heidi Schuller

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Mary Weisgerber Meyer

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Ozzy Inguanzo

As Production / Researcher

Name : Anthony Cargioli

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Karen Baker Landers

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Matthew Dettmann

As Sound / Foley

Name : John Neufeld

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Jeffree Bloomer

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Oscar G. Castillo

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Kelvin Lee

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Andy Barrios

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Adam Frazier

As Visual Effects / I/O Supervisor

Name : Terry Chapman

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Tim T. Cunningham

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Fiona Bull

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Thomas Dadras

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Timothy Burgard

As Writing / Storyboard

Name : Adria Later

As Crew / Studio Teachers

Name : Joni Cuquet

As Production / Finance

Name : Randall D. Wilkins

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Tad Griffith

As Crew / Stunts

Name : R.A. Rondell

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Anderson Martin

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Billy D. Lucas

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Bobby McLaughlin

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Brian Bennett

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Brian Brown

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Brian Duffy

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Cal Johnson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Casey O'Neill

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Howell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris O'Hara

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Christian J. Fletcher

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chuck Hosack

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Clay M. Lilley

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Clifford Happy

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Cooper Taylor

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Craig Rondell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dale Frye

As Crew / Stunts

Name : David Paul Lord

As Crew / Stunts

Name : David Walling

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Davis Bates

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Debbie Lynn Ross

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Dustin Meier

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Eric Miranda

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Erik Rondell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Glen Yrigoyen

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jacob Chambers

As Crew / Stunts

Name : James M. Churchman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : James M. Halty

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jim Pratt

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jason Gray

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jason Rodriguez

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jimmy Waitman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : John Meier

As Crew / Stunts

Name : John T. Cypert

As Crew / Stunts

Name : John Zimmerman

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kanin Howell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kevin L. Jackson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Lance Gilbert

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Larry Rippenkroeger

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Lex D. Geddings

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Lonnie R. Smith Jr.

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Matthew Taylor

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mic Rodgers

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Michael Gaines

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mike Kirton

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mike Pridgen

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mike Watson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Patrick M. Walsh

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Richard Bucher

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Rok Cvetkov

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Thirl Haston

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Thomas Robinson Harper

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tim Gilbert

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Tommy J. Huff

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Troy Brown

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Troy Gilbert

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Jargo

As Sound / Supervising ADR Editor

Name : Chris Serenil

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Melissa Elliott

As Art / Title Designer

Name : David Acord

As Sound / Utility Sound

Name : Conny Fauser

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Mark C. McManus

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Xye

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Glenn Karpf

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Mortimer Warlimont

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kosta Saric

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Drew McKeen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jonathan F. Styrlund

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Dan Kneece

As Camera / Additional Camera

Name : Dan Kneece

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Dan Kneece

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Darin A. Drennan

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Darin A. Drennan

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Bill Diaz

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Dave Rand

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Eric Tablada

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Ira Shain

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Manny Wong

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Scott Holmes

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Todd Harvey

As Visual Effects / 3D Animator

Name : Bob Bowman

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Chris Winter

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Drake Jenevein

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Laura Graham

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Michele Perrone

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Michelle Pazer

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Tom Reta

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Debra Light

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Jeff Williams

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Susan Ehrhart

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Scott Getzinger

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Janelle Showalter

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Lee W. Lebaigue

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Philip D. Morrill

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Knox White

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Laura Reimer

As Camera / Camera Loader

Name : Sean Yaple

As Camera / Camera Loader

Name : Dustin Blauvelt

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Ben T. Sineath Jr.

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Frank Zito

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Tim Kottyan

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Stephanie Corsalini

As Production / Casting

Name : Michelle Schluter-Ford

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Scott Baldyga

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Colin J. Campbell

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Jim Grce

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Name : David Fogg

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Thomas Lauifi

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Lois DeArmond

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Name : Mitchell Ray Kenney

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Paul H. Lopez

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Abra Grupp

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Brian Wolf

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Colin Feist

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Cristin Pescosolido

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Doug Tubach

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Mark Vargo

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Ueli Steiger

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Antonio V. Garrido

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Stephen Drinon

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Brett Leslie

As Crew / Driver

Name : Chris Gorden

As Crew / Driver

Name : David Carlton White

As Crew / Driver

Name : Genna Long

As Crew / Driver

Name : Jan Overson

As Crew / Driver

Name : John Lybrand

As Crew / Driver

Name : John McLaughlin

As Crew / Driver

Name : Neil Castles Jr.

As Crew / Driver

Name : Rick Parkinson

As Crew / Driver

Name : Tina Del Castillo

As Crew / Driver

Name : Tyler C. Daum

As Crew / Driver

Name : Ben Noble

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Harrison Palmer

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Mark Franco

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Clyde E. Bryan

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Gary L. Camp

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Mike Repeta

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Philippe Cointepas

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Kim H. Winther

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Paul F. Bernard

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Michael McCusker

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Tony Negrete

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Gary A. Hecker

As Sound / Foley

Name : Larry Kemp

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Lou Kleinman

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Paul Jyrälä

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Daniel Dietrich

As Art / Greensman

Name : Geoff Cormier

As Art / Greensman

Name : K. Drew Fuller

As Art / Greensman

Name : Michael Samarzich

As Art / Greensman

Name : Richard M. Cole

As Art / Greensman

Name : William Rampey

As Art / Greensman

Name : Alex Klabukov

As Camera / Grip

Name : Dave Spencer

As Camera / Grip

Name : John Emory

As Camera / Grip

Name : Pat O'Mara

As Camera / Grip

Name : Sean Wright

As Camera / Grip

Name : David Halsey

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Geraldine Jones

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Matthew Petty

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Nancy Keslar

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Roxanne Ferguson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Suzy Mazzarese-Allison

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Amy Andrews

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Anthony T. Marra II

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Dennis Zoppe

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Kelvin R. Trahan

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Barney Burman

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Wendy Bell

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Kahlil Fadel

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Sofie Scherz

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Anita Brabec

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Darwin Hensley

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Kim Collea

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Kristin Ryals

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Leigh Ann Yandle

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Patty York

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Andreas Fischer

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : George da Silva

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Michel Lazarus

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : René Willand

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Saskia Stoever

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Silke Hartung

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Tim Peters

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Volker Reichenberger

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Andrew Bain

As Sound / Musician

Name : Bruce Dukov

As Sound / Musician

Name : George Doering

As Sound / Musician

Name : James Thatcher

As Sound / Musician

Name : Mark O'Connor

As Sound / Musician

Name : Tom Boyd

As Sound / Musician

Name : Wade Culbreath

As Sound / Musician

Name : Mo Henry

As Editing / Negative Cutter

Name : Conrad Pope

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Joel McNeely

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Danielle Couture

As Art / Painter

Name : Stephen Eno

As Art / Painter

Name : Mike Revell

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Justine Hebron

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : R. David Burns

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Wayne W. Whited

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Jonathan Gaynor

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Doug Harlocker

As Art / Property Master

Name : Frank J. Hart

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Joe Golz

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Peter Damien

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : William S. Lake

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Brian Powell

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Daniel Williams

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Elliott Glick

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : John W. Morgan

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Ricky Riggs

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Shawn Murphy

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Suzette Gaconnier

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Alice Powell

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Lars P. Winther

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Robert C. Albertell

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Jessica S. Smith

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Kelly Everett

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Leigh Leverett

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Steve Park

As Art / Set Decorating Coordinator

Name : Clare Scarpulla

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Greg Papalia

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Noelle King

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Sloane U'Ren

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Chester Lee Henderson Jr.

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Douglas G. Young

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Frank M. Fleming

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : George W. Harding III

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : John France

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Larry Sauls

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Michael Hansen

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Michael Thurman

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Patrick King

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Sean Keenan

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Shannon M. Brice

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Billy Fields

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Heidi Jo Gilbert

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Julie Fay

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Peter J. Dowd Jr.

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Todd J. Labarowski

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : David Baldwin

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Victor J. Hernandez

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Dan Sharp

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Ante Dugandzic

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Robert DeVine

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Jens Döldissen

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Girard Swan

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Michael Hansen

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Josh Kemble

As Crew / Stunts

Name : David Orr

As Editing / Color Timer

Name : David A. Cohen

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : David A. Cohen

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Jeff McManus

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Lauren Stephens

As Sound / Dialogue Editor



 You may also like

The Matrix Reloaded (2003)

The Matrix Reloaded The Matrix Reloaded 6.8 / 10 by 4918 users

The Matrix Revolutions (2003)

The Matrix Revolutions The Matrix Revolutions 6.5 / 10 by 4427 users

Batman Begins (2005)

Batman Begins Batman Begins 7.6 / 10 by 10707 users

Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003)

Kill Bill: Vol. 1 Kill Bill: Vol. 1 7.9 / 10 by 7941 users

Toy Story (1995)

Toy Story Toy Story 7.9 / 10 by 8675 users

Never Back Down (2008)

Never Back Down Never Back Down 6.5 / 10 by 914 users

The World Is Not Enough (1999)

The World Is Not Enough The World Is Not Enough 6.2 / 10 by 1280 users

Babel (2006)

Babel Babel 7 / 10 by 1614 users